7artisans 25 mm F1.8

• Lens
• Focal Length: 25 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 18 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 46 mm
• Weight: 143 g
• Optical Construction: 7elements, 5groups
• Focusing: MF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
7artisans 25 mm F1.8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
7artisans 25mm F1.8 Prime Lens for Sony E Mount for Fujifilm for Canon EOS M Mout Micro 4 3 Cameras A7 A7II A7R for Panasonic for OLYMPUS epm1
prodImage
£122.00
£125.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:51 mm
Dimensions:L32 Millimetre
Weight:143 g
Optics
Optical Construction:7elements, 5groups
Focal Length:25 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:18 Centimetre
Focusing:MF
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Filter Thread :46 mm

Price History

1M 3M
7artisans 25 mm F1.8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 7artisans

7artisans 50 mm F1.8
£55.30
7artisans 50 mm F1.8Compare 4 Prices
7artisans 35 mm T2.0
£439.00
7artisans 35 mm T2.0Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 12 mm F2.8
£285.20
7artisans 12 mm F2.8Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F1.2
£123.59
7artisans 35 mm F1.2Compare 2 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F1.4 II
£88.48
7artisans 35 mm F1.4 IICompare 1 Prices
7artisans 7.5 mm F2.8
£149.00
7artisans 7.5 mm F2.8Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F2.0
£322.38
7artisans 35 mm F2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EF-M 15-45mm f/3.5-6.3 IS STM
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TTArtisan 10 mm F2
£140.08
Compare Prices
15 offers
Panasonic Lumix G 25mm f/1.7
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic Lumix S-R26E
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8 MK2
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
7artisans 25 mm F1.8
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel