7artisans 50 mm F1.8

Manufacturer: 7artisans
7artisans 50 mm F1.8
from £55.30to £150.035 offersManufacturer: 7artisans
• Lens
• Focal Length: 50 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 50 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 52 mm
• Weight: 167 g
• Optical Construction: 6elements, 5groups
• Focusing: MF
Show all product details

Price History

1M
7artisans 50 mm F1.8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
7artisans 50mm F1.8 APS-C Manual Fixed Lens for Sony E-Mount Mirrorless Camera Like Sony A6500 A6300 A6000 A5100 A5000 NEX-3 NEX-3N NEX-3R NEX-C3 NEX-F3K NEX-5K BB-YPBM-XFT4
【Remarkable Blurred Effect】: In addition to taking photos with very blurred backgrounds, 7artisans 50mm F1.8 also helps improve the quality of photos. 【Natural sense of perspective with large aperture】: The angle of view at the 50mm focal length is moderate, so that the picture elements are not cluttered, and the subject of the character can be highlighted (equivalent to about 75mm). 【Exquisite processing of details】: The large aperture of F1.8 ensures sufficient light intake. Even in dark light environments, you can take clear photos handheld, with a natural transition between light and dark, and the photos taken are clean, delicate and textured. 【Appearance design】: The metal mirror body is light and textured, and the surface is sprayed with a delicate paint layer, which feels comfortable and does not leave fingerprints easily. 【Good After-Sales Service】: If you have any problems with the product, please feel free to contact us and we will solve your problem within 24 hours. In addition, we also have a one-year free warranty service.
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 7Artisans 50mm F1.8 Lens for Fujifilm X-T4/X-S10
1、50mm/f1.8 landscape portrait fixed‑focus lens, excellent large aperture, natural perspective, and significant blur effect. 2、Exquisite...
prodImage
£79.64
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 7Artisans 50mm F1.8 M43 Mount Lens for Olympus
1、50mm/ F1.8 fixed focus lens, golden focus length, excellent large aperture, natural perspective sense, significant blurry effect. 2、The lens...
prodImage
£80.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded 7Artisans 50mm F1.8 Large Aperture Lens Compatible With Fujifilm X‑T4/X‑S10/X‑T3/X‑T30 FX Mount Camera
prodImage
£147.49
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 7Artisans 50mm F1.8 M43 Mount Large Aperture Scenery Fixed Focus Lens Compatible With Olympus
prodImage
£150.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Weight:167 g
Optics
Optical Construction:6elements, 5groups
Focal Length:50 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:50 Centimetre
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Focusing:MF
Filter Thread :52 mm

Price History

1M
7artisans 50 mm F1.8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 7artisans

7artisans 25 mm F1.8
£59.39
7artisans 25 mm F1.8Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F1.4
£53.99
7artisans 35 mm F1.4Compare 3 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F2.0
£322.38
7artisans 35 mm F2.0Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F1.2
£123.59
7artisans 35 mm F1.2Compare 2 Prices
7artisans 35 mm T2.0
£439.00
7artisans 35 mm T2.0Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 50 mm F1.8
7-artisans Official Store
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel