7artisans 35 mm F1.2

Manufacturer: 7artisans
7artisans 35 mm F1.2
from £123.59to £124.002 offersManufacturer: 7artisans
• Lens
• Focal Length: 35 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 35 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 43 mm
• Weight: 150 g
• Optical Construction: 6elements, 5groups
• Focusing: MF
Show all product details

Price History

1M
7artisans 35 mm F1.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded (Silver for M4/3 Mount) 7artisans 35mm F1.2 Lens Manual Focus for Sony E/Fuji/Olympus
1、This focusing ring is adopted to make focusing smooth and feel comfortable. Multi-layer coating can increase the intensity of lens surface and...
prodImage
£123.59
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 7artisans 35mm F1.2 Prime Lens Focus APC S Mirrorless Camera Lens Lentille Cameras Manual Focus Fixed Lens for for Sony for Nikon Z for Fuji XF A6500
7artisans 35mm F1.2 Prime Lens Focus APC S Mirrorless Camera Lens Lentille Cameras Manual Focus Fixed Lens for for Sony for Nikon Z for Fuji XF A6500
prodImage
£124.00
£127.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Weight:150 g
Optics
Optical Construction:6elements, 5groups
Focal Length:35 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:35 Centimetre
Focusing:MF
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Filter Thread :43 mm

Price History

1M
7artisans 35 mm F1.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 7artisans

7artisans 50 mm F1.8
£55.30
7artisans 50 mm F1.8Compare 5 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F1.4
£53.99
7artisans 35 mm F1.4Compare 3 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F2.0
£322.38
7artisans 35 mm F2.0Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 35 mm T2.0
£439.00
7artisans 35 mm T2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samyang 12 mm F2.0 NCS CS
£129.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Canon EF-M 15-45mm f/3.5-6.3 IS STM
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
TTArtisan 10 mm F2
£111.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
Panasonic Lumix G 25mm f/1.7
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panasonic Lumix S-R26E
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang 21 mm F1.4
£133.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8 MK2
£149.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon EF-S 24mm f/2.8 STM
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
7artisans 35 mm F1.2
prodImage
£123.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel