Panasonic Lumix G 25mm f/1.7

Manufacturer: Panasonic
Panasonic Lumix G 25mm f/1.7
from £149.00to £201.598 offersManufacturer: Panasonic
• Lens
• Focal Length: 25 mm
• Filter Thread : 46 mm
• Weight: 125 g
• Optical Construction: 8elements, 7groups
• Focusing: AF, MF
• Diameter: 60 mm
• Dimensions: L52 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Panasonic Lumix G 25mm f/1.7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic Lumix 25mm F1.7 | H-H025E-K Prime Lens, Black - Micro 4/3 Mount Compatible Panasonic & Olympus B014X35XLU
25mm / 50mm (35mm camera equiv.) Focal Length F1.7 Aperture 240fps AF Drive HD Video Support
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Panasonic LUMIX G 25mm f/1.7 Asph. Black HH025EK
Panasonic LUMIX G 25mm f/1.7 Asph. Black, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Panasonic LUMIX H-H025E-K 25 mm Micro Four Thirds Camera Lens for G Series - Silver 5025232835133
25mm / 50mm (35mm camera equiv.) Focal Length F1.7 Aperture. Filter size: 46mm 240fps AF Drive HD Video Support
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Panasonic 25mm f1.7 Lumix G ASPH Micro Four Thirds Lens - Black [White Box] H-H025E-K
Panasonic 25mm f1.7 Lumix G ASPH Micro Four Thirds Lens - Black [White Box], Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Panasonic LUMIX G 25 mm/F1.7 ASPH SLR Silver H-H025E-S
- 25mm / 50mm (35mm camera equiv.)- F1.7- φ46mm / 1.8inch
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£160.68
Shipping: Free
Panasonic H-H025E-K 25 mm/F1.7 ASPH Lens - Black
Panasonic H-H025E-K 25 mm/F1.7 ASPH Lens - Black 25mm / 50mm (35mm camera equiv.) Focal Length Maximum Aperture F1.7 Aperture; Minimum Aperture...
prodImage
£201.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Panasonic 25mm f1.7 LUMIX G ASPH in Black Lens Micro 4/3s BNIB UK Stock 2517
Panasonic 25mm f1.7 LUMIX G ASPH in Black Lens Micro 4/3s BNIB UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.95 / Unit
Panasonic Lumix G 25mm f1.7 Asph. Lens (BLACK)
Panasonic Lumix G 25mm f1.7 Asph. Lens (BLACK), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:60 mm
Dimensions:L52 Millimetre
Weight:125 g
Optics
Optical Construction:8elements, 7groups
Focal Length:25 mm
Focusing:AF, MF
Properties
Filter Thread :46 mm

Price History

1M
Panasonic Lumix G 25mm f/1.7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Panasonic

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic Lumix S-R26E
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8 MK2
£149.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
7artisans 35 mm F1.2
£123.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF-S 24mm f/2.8 STM
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samyang 21 mm F1.4
£133.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 28 mm F2.8
£181.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samyang 12 mm F2.0 NCS CS
£129.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Panasonic Lumix G 25mm f/1.7
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel