Panasonic Lumix S-R26E

Manufacturer: Panasonic
Panasonic Lumix S-R26E
from £149.00to £239.003 offersManufacturer: Panasonic
• Compact and lightweight full-frame lens weighing 58 g
• Fixed focal length of 26 mm and aperture of F8
• Manual focus control for creative photography
• High resolution from the image center to the edges
• Minimum focusing distance of 25 cm for detailed shots
• Compatible with Lumix S9 digital camera
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic Lumix S-R26E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic Lumix S-R26E 26mm F8 L-Mount Lens, Full Frame Wide Angle Camera Lens, Fixed Focal Length, Manual Focus, Mechanical Focus Ring, 58g, Black 5025232962563
PORTABLE DESIGN: Enjoy shooting on the go with this thin, lightweight travel lens, weighing only 58g and featuring a slim, stylish design that seamlessly complements the Lumix S9 digital camera EASY & PRECISE CONTROL: Experience precise, analogue-like control with a fixed 26mm focal length, F8 aperture and manual focus control, enhancing creativity and elevating your shooting experience VERSATILE FOCAL LENGTH: Never miss a shot with this compact camera lens's fixed 26mm focal length, ideal for quick everyday snapshots, including portraits, landscapes and street photography HIGH-RES IMAGES: Capture everything in crisp detail with the high-quality optics in this wide prime lens, offering high resolution from the centre to the edges of the frame, and a closest focus distance of 25cm NATURAL BOKEH: Achieve a natural, realistic feel in your photography with the subtle bokeh created by the fixed F8 aperture on this pancake lens, adding a professional touch to your shots
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
New Panasonic Lumix S-R26E 26mm F8 L-Mount Lens Full Frame Wide Angle
New Panasonic Lumix S-R26E 26mm F8 L-Mount Lens Full Frame Wide Angle, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Panasonic 26mm f8 Lumix S L-Mount Pancake Lens S-R26E
Panasonic 26mm f8 Lumix S L-Mount Pancake Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact and lightweight full-frame lens weighing 58 g
Fixed focal length of 26 mm and aperture of F8
Manual focus control for creative photography
High resolution from the image center to the edges
Minimum focusing distance of 25 cm for detailed shots
Compatible with Lumix S9 digital camera

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic Lumix S-R26E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Panasonic

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic Lumix G 25mm f/1.7
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon EF-S 24mm f/2.8 STM
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samyang 12 mm F2.0 NCS CS
£129.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samyang 21 mm F1.4
£133.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
7artisans 35 mm F1.2
£123.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8 MK2
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 28 mm F2.8
£181.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Panasonic Lumix S-R26E
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
panasonic_outlet
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel