3M PF17.0

Manufacturer: 3M
from £62.32to £104.605 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Screen filter
• For 17" LCD screens: Format 4:3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M PF17.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Privacy Filter for 17in Monitor. 5:4. PF170C4B
Achieve world-class privacy with 3M™ Privacy Filters. the leading name in screen solutions. Offers exceptional clarity and security while protecting screens from hazards without affecting performance. Make 3M your first line of defense against visual hackers. damage. glare. and more—at home. in the office. and everywhere you work.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
3M Privacy Filter for 17" Standard Monitor PF17.0
Display and device technology continues to advance. So do we. Behind the simplicity of our products is a powerful combination of optical science and sheer ingenuity you’ve come to expect from 3M. The microlouvre technology in our world-class privacy filter helps protect the confidential and sensitive information displayed on your monitor from the side-views of visual hackers. The matte surface helps reduce glare and hide fingerprints. so you get crisp image clarity on your screen. while visual hackers with side views are kept in the dark.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
PF17.0 3M Privacy Filter , 17"
PF17.0 3M Privacy Filter , 17", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£81.09
Shipping: Free
RT12196 PF17.0 3M Privacy Filter 17"
RT12196 PF17.0 3M Privacy Filter 17", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
3M PF17.0 Privacy Filter for Desktop LCD Monitor 17.0" MMMPF170C4B
Display and device technology continues to advance. So do we.Behind the simplicity of our products is a powerful combination ofoptical science and...
prodImage
£104.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
For 17" LCD screens: Format 4:3

Price History

1M
3M PF17.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M TF133W9B
£29.99
3M TF133W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFNHP012
£33.20
3M PFNHP012Compare 1 Prices
3M PF125W9B
£25.99
3M PF125W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF125W9E
£23.95
3M PF125W9ECompare 1 Prices
3M PF19.0
£74.10
3M PF19.0Compare 3 Prices
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1E
£89.60
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1ECompare 1 Prices
3M HCNMS002
£57.41
3M HCNMS002Compare 1 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.88
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF133W9B
£19.99
3M PF133W9BCompare 4 Prices
3M PF170W1B
£68.95
3M PF170W1BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Twin Microsaver 2.0
£62.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota D70339
£64.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Privacy filter BP150C3E
£67.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Privacy filter BPNMS001
£56.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yubico YubiKey 5 Nano
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£81.09
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£87.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel