Zildjian Oriental China Trash 16"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian Oriental China Trash 16"
from £286.00to £286.682 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Countertop Basin
• Authentic, explosive "trashy" sound
• Very fast response with short decay time
• Part of the FX series with an exceptional sound character
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian Oriental China Trash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian Oriental 16" China Trash Cymbal color
Zildjian Oriental 16" China Trash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£286.00
£294.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Zildjian 16" FX Oriental China Trash Cymbal A0616
Zildjian 16" FX Oriental China Trash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£286.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Authentic, explosive "trashy" sound
Very fast response with short decay time
Part of the FX series with an exceptional sound character
Material: Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian Oriental China Trash 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£293.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl B16DUC
£294.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 19"
£305.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Planet Z Complete Cymbal Pack
£273.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Power Ride 20"
£261.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC14DAH
£224.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zildjian A Fast Crash 18"
£311.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Ride 20"
£313.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£314.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel