Zildjian A Crash Ride 20"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian A Crash Ride 20"
from £334.12to £352.202 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Crash Cymbal
• Classic 20-inch Crash Ride cymbal
• Good ride characteristics and easy crash response
• 80/20 copper-tin ratio
• Long sustain and loud volume
• Bright tone with great stick definition
• Few overtones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Crash Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian A Zildjian Series - 20 Inch Crash Ride Cymbal B0002GYKGW
Classic 20" Zildjian Crash Ride cymbal Good ride definition with good light crash qualities. Traditional Finish Copper Tin ratio of 80/20 Long sustain, loud volume with a bright sound
prodImage
£334.12
Shipping: Free
Zildjian 20" A Crash Ride Cymbal A0024
Zildjian 20" A Crash Ride Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£352.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Classic 20-inch Crash Ride cymbal
Good ride characteristics and easy crash response
80/20 copper-tin ratio
Long sustain and loud volume
Bright tone with great stick definition
Few overtones

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Crash Ride 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 17"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Custom Projection Crash 19"
£341.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride Brilliant 21"
£350.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
£352.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel