Zildjian 18" K EFX

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian 18" K EFX
from £370.92to £396.002 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Basin
• Alloy: B20 Bronze
• Finish: Traditional
• Thickness: Thin
• Size: 18"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian 18" K EFX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 18" K EFX Cymbal K0888
Zildjian 18" K EFX Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£370.92
Shipping: Free
Zildjian K 18" EFX Crash Cymbal color
Zildjian K 18" EFX Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£396.00
£404.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Specifications
Alloy: B20 Bronze
Finish: Traditional
Thickness: Thin
Size: 18"

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian 18" K EFX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
£198.00
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£161.94
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian S Splash 10"
£104.50
Zildjian S Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Trash Crash 19"
£386.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
£352.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride Brilliant 21"
£350.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
£347.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel