Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 82 mm

Manufacturer: Zeiss
from £165.00to £179.002 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 82 mm
• T* anti-reflective coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss Carl 1856-339 Circular Polarising T Filter 82 mm - Black B004GXHICK
Product description:Carl Zeiss 1856-339. Product type:Circular polarising T filter. Filter diameter:82mm. Colour:Black.
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss 82mm T* Cir Pol Circular Polarising Filter 1856-339
Zeiss 82mm T* Cir Pol Circular Polarising Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:82 mm
T* anti-reflective coating

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4
£1,816.96
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4
£2,271.93
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4Compare 7 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50MCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 E
£339.19
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 ECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 X
£774.13
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 XCompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£771.12
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZMCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85
£1,999.00
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CF
£847.70
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CFCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85
£729.00
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Loxia 2/35
£1,045.00
Zeiss Loxia 2/35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV filter 010 MRC MASTER 86 mm
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 95 mm
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 105 mm
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel