Yealink UH34 Dual Teams

Manufacturer: Yealink
Yealink UH34 Dual Teams
from £26.49to £54.998 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• Headset
• Wired
• USB Connection
• On-Ear
• Frequency Range 20 20000 Hz
• Sensitivity 93 dB
• Noise-Cancelling Microphone
• USB Connectivity with PC and Smart Devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink UH34 Dual Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink UH34 Lite Dual Unified Communication USB Headset NEW UH34DUALTEAMS
Yealink UH34 Lite Dual Unified Communication USB Headset NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£26.49
£32.24
Shipping: £5.75
with shipping: £5.75
Yealink 1308043 UH34 Dual Microsoft Teams USB-Headset,Black FBA15L54KY30.missing1
In-line call controller with LED indicators, making managing of calls easy. can answer and end calls quickly and easily, control volume and mute the line directly from the control unit. Runs right out of the box, a USB plug-and-play setup makes the connectivity to PC at ease.
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1308043 UH34 Dual Microsoft Teams USB-Headset,Black FBA15L54KY30.missing1
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 SE Stereo/Dual Teams USB-A Headset Wired Head-band Calls/ 1308033
Simple and Flexible ConnectivityRuns right out of box. a USB plug-and-play setup makes the connectivity to PC. Youcan enjoy a reliable call experience with soft clients. Perfect match with Yealink IPphones give you optimized audio quality. Ultra-lightweight. All Day Wearing ComfortBuilt for comfort with soft ear cushions and ultra-lightweight materials. the UH34/UH34 Lite is 10%~30%* lighter than other headsets in the same range. Its ergonomic design makes this headset comfortable enough for long conference calls andall day use. (* Test data provided by Yealink Lab)Unparallel Audio ExperienceMade for calls and music. UH34/UH34 Lite is kitted out with a high signal-to-noiseratio speaker and independent cavity design. The passive noise cancellation creates a richer and clearer conversations with reduced background noise. Intutive ControllerThe hand-held controller with LED indicator provides easier access to key call control capabilities. including answer call. end call. reject call. and mute/unmute.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.44
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1308043 Yealink Headset UH34 Dual
Yealink 1308043 Yealink Headset UH34 Dual, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 Dual Teams Headset 1308043
The Yealink UH34 USB Headset combines professional features with a lightweight design. making it perfect for all-day use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 DUAL TEAMS headphones/headset Head-band USB Type-A Black
-44.0 dB re. 1 V/Pa, 93 dB SPL @1 kHz, 20 Hz-20 kHz, 32?, 10 mW, Uni-Directional ECM
prodImage
£54.99
£61.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Yealink UH34 DUAL TEAMS Headset UH34 DUAL TEAMS
Yealink UH34 DUAL TEAMS Headset UH34 DUAL TEAMS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headset
Wired
USB Connection
On-Ear
Frequency Range 20 20000 Hz
Sensitivity 93 dB
Noise-Cancelling Microphone
USB Connectivity with PC and Smart Devices

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink UH34 Dual Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink EXP43
£64.99
Yealink EXP43Compare 5 Prices
Yealink W90B
£164.99
Yealink W90BCompare 7 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£60.70
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink W90DM
£228.73
Yealink W90DMCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH66 Dual Teams
£191.20
Yealink WH66 Dual TeamsCompare 5 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£129.99
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 7 Prices
Yealink WH66 Dual UC
£139.99
Yealink WH66 Dual UCCompare 3 Prices
Yealink CP700 + BT50
£102.64
Yealink CP700 + BT50Compare 3 Prices
Yealink SP96 USB-C/A
£114.99
Yealink SP96 USB-C/ACompare 4 Prices
Yealink WH63 UC
£93.62
Yealink WH63 UCCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire 3210 USB-A (209744-201)
£26.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Stereo
£27.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo
£25.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 SE MS Mono
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink UH34 Lite Mono Teams
£21.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Blackwire C3225
£28.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 Link Controller (14208-03)
£23.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-A (209745-201)
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Link (14201-43)
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink UH34 Dual Teams
corpteluk
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: £5.75
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
Yealink Official Store
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel