HP Poly Blackwire C3225

Manufacturer: HP
HP Poly Blackwire C3225
from £28.807 offersManufacturer: HPPrice History
• Wired headset
• 3.5 mm jack
• Noise-cancelling technology
• Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£30.43
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly Blackwire C3225 Top 7S4M7AA
Freedom to work your wayThe Blackwire 3200 Series provides a quality audio experience in a headset that’s built for enterprise needs. With a sleek design and flexible microphone boom for a customizable fit. what’s not to love?
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Over-the-head - Binaural - Supra-aural - 7.45 ft Cable - Noise Cancelling Microphone - Noise Canc Poly Blackwire C3225 Headset Stereo Mini Phone (3.5 mm) Wired 32 Ohm 20 Hz 20 kHz On-Ear 7S4M7AA>>HP Poly
Poly BW C3225 Top High-quality dimensions Durable
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Blackwire C3225 Top Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center Black 7S4M7AA
HP Poly Blackwire C3225 Top Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Over-the-head - Binaural - Supra-aural - 7.45 ft Cable - Noise Cancelling Microphone - Noise Canc Poly Blackwire C3225 Headset Stereo Mini Phone (3.5 mm) Wired 32 Ohm 20 Hz 20 kHz On-Ear 7S4M7AA
Poly BW C3225 Top High-quality dimensions Durable
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: Free
HP 7S4M7AA Blackwire C3225 Top
HP 7S4M7AA Blackwire C3225 Top, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Over-the-head - Binaural - Supra-aural - 7.45 ft Cable - Noise Cancelling Microphone - Noise Canc Poly Blackwire C3225 Headset Stereo Mini Phone (3.5 mm) Wired 32 Ohm 20 Hz 20 kHz On-Ear INGCI95153
Poly BW C3225 Top High-quality dimensions Durable
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
Over-the-head - Binaural - Supra-aural - 7.45 ft Cable - Noise Cancelling Microphone - Noise Canc Poly Blackwire C3225 Headset Stereo Mini Phone (3.5 mm) Wired 32 Ohm 20 Hz 20 kHz On-Ear CI95153
Poly BW C3225 Top High-quality dimensions Durable
prodImage
£33.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired headset
3.5 mm jack
Noise-cancelling technology
Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HP Poly Blackwire C3225
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-A (209745-201)
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Blackwire C3210 USB-A
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo
£25.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-A (209746-201)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Stereo
£27.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 SE MS Mono
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-A
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3210 USB-A (209744-201)
£26.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Blackwire 3210 USB-C (209748-201)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 SE UC Mono
£31.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Blackwire C3225
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel