Jabra Evolve 20 SE MS Mono

Price History
• Headset
• Suitable for: VoIP softphones
• Microphone type: Headband microphone
• Mute function
• Volume adjustable
• Noise cancellation
• Answer/end call button
• Connections: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 20 SE MS Mono
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jabra Evolve 20 SE Mono MS Teams Jack / USB Special Edition Professional Headset 4993823309
Jabra Evolve 20 SE Mono MS Teams Jack / USB Special Edition Professional Headset, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 20 SE Mono Headset – Microsoft Certified Headphones for VoIP Softphone with Passive Noise Cancellation – USB-A Cable with Controller – Black EQ-CGVS-5YEG
Passive noise cancellation for ideal concentration: Keeps high-frequency noise such as human voices out for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Easy call management: External sound controller allows for making, taking and muting calls – Stay connected and available at all times This Evolve 20 SE headset is Microsoft Certified and built for style and comfort with soft leatherette ear cushions – Adjustable headband lets you find the right fit Plug-and-play setup: The headset works out of the box with all leading systems – Installation is as easy as simply plugging it in Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve 20 SE MS mono on-ear headset, USB-A cable with control unit – Weight: 142g – Colour: black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£32.62
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 20 SE Mono Headset – Microsoft Certified Headphones for VoIP Softphone with Passive Noise Cancellation – USB-A Cable with Controller – Black 4993-823-309/1
Passive noise cancellation for ideal concentration: Keeps high-frequency noise such as human voices out for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Easy call management: External sound controller allows for making, taking and muting calls – Stay connected and available at all times This Evolve 20 SE headset is Microsoft Certified and built for style and comfort with soft leatherette ear cushions – Adjustable headband lets you find the right fit Plug-and-play setup: The headset works out of the box with all leading systems – Installation is as easy as simply plugging it in Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve 20 SE MS mono on-ear headset, USB-A cable with control unit – Weight: 142g – Colour: black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 20SE MS Mono 4993-823-309
With great sound for calls and music. the Evolve 20 is an entry-level professional headset with easy call management through a control unit that makes. takes and mutes calls. Simple connectivity makes it easy to get started with your PC. Comes with leatherette ear cushions and on-the-ear design.Engineered for easy call management. the Evolve 20 is an entry-level corded headset for professionals who need great sound for calls and music. A control unit allows you to make. take and mute calls. and simple connection makes it easy to get started with your PC. Comes with leatherette ear cushions and on-the-ear design for all-day use.Professional headset with easy call management and great sound for calls and music
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.03
Shipping: Free
Jabra 4993-823-309 Jabra EVOLVE 20 4993823309
Jabra 4993-823-309 Jabra EVOLVE 20, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 20SE MS Mono 58487
Evolve 20 N/AProfessional headset with easy call management and great sound for calls and musicN/AN/A Get more productive N/A Easy call management N/AGet easy access to the most used functions such as volume and mute. You can also answer and end calls directly from the control unit.N/AN/A Passive Noise Cancellation N/ASimply wear the headset to eliminate high-frequency noise such as human voices all thanks to the specially designed ear cushions. We call this passive noise cancellation.N/AN/A Get the basics right N/A Ultimate noise cancellation microphone N/AState-of-the-art noise-cancelling microphone eliminates background noise. The ear cushions are designed to reduce high-frequency sounds. You and your conversation partner wont struggle to hear each other.N/AN/A Plug-and-play setup N/AThe headset works out of the box with all leading systems. Installation is as easy as simply plugging it in.N/AN/A Works with your phone or platform. N/AOur headsets and speakerphones work out of the box with over 10000 traditional deskphones. They are future-proof and compatible with all softphone and web clients from Microsoft Teams to Mitel.N/AN/AProviding your staff with certified and trusted devices that work seamlessly with your UC platform is key to productivity audio quality and having fewer IT issues. Jabra have tested devices with a long list of platforms and are Microsoft Teams certified with a wide range of headsets and speakerphones.
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 20SE MS Mono Monaural Head-band Black headset 4993-823-309
Easy call management Get easy access to the most used functions, such as volume andmute. You can also answer and end calls directly from the...
prodImage
£79.53
£86.03
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: VoIP softphones
Microphone type: Headband microphone
Mute function
Volume adjustable
Noise cancellation
Answer/end call button
Connections: USB
Optimized for Microsoft

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 20 SE MS Mono
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£252.48
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 5 Prices
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-C
£121.61
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Jabra Evolve 20 UC MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£88.50
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 5 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Mono
£245.52
Jabra Engage 75 MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo
£285.91
Jabra Engage 75 StereoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-C
£253.28
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 6 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£172.58
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Engage Mono Headband (14121-39)
£24.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 3210 USB-A (209744-201)
£26.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Mono
£22.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 Link Controller (14208-03)
£23.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Link (14201-43)
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink UH34 Dual Teams
£29.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panasonic RP-TCA430E-S
£22.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Blackwire C3225
£27.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink UH34 Mono UC
£27.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (209749-201)
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 SE MS Mono
spr-cameras
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Satti Ltd
prodImage
£32.62
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel