Yealink EXP43

Price History
• Yealink EXP43 Color Expansion Module
• High-resolution 4.3" color display
• Up to 60 freely programmable speed dial targets
• Adjustable stand with 2 positions
• 20 function keys, each triple-assigned, with dual LEDs
• USB 2.0 interface for data input and output
• Expandable: up to 3 modules can be cascaded
• Dimensions: Width 196.5 mm, Depth 124 mm, Weight 5.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink EXP43
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yealink EXP43 IP add-on module Black. Grey 23 buttons
The Yealink EXP43 Color Expansion Module for Yealink T43U/T46U/T48U IP phones. is designed to expand the functional capability of your SIP phone to a whole new level. It features a large 4.3-inch color-screen LCD. giving you a vivid visual experience. In addition. it provides you with a simple user interface and advanced call handling capabilities. For example. three pages of 20 flexible button shown on the display can be programmed up to 60 various features. The functionality of Yealink T43U/T46U/T48U IP phones will also be extended by the EXP43. you can set the provided multifunctional line keys as BLF. speed dial. call forward. transfer. call park. call pickup. etc. The Yealink EXP43 Color Expansion Module is an ideal solution for receptionists. administrative assistants and contact center workers and gives you the ability to monitor contacts and manage a large volume of calls with ease.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
Yealink EXP43 Expansion Module Colour For Yealink T43U / T46U / T48U
Yealink EXP43 Expansion Module Colour For Yealink T43U / T46U / T48U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£64.99
£68.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Yealink EXP43 module IP Noir, Gris 23 boutons 2079
20 physical keys on each page with dual-color LEDs Provides one with a simple user interface Features a large 4.3-inch color-screen LCD
prodImage
£73.97
£83.96
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Yealink EXP43 module IP Noir, Gris 23 boutons B08T1LZG7Q_02JUN_DE_6938818304345
20 physical keys on each page with dual-color LEDs Provides one with a simple user interface Features a large 4.3-inch color-screen LCD
prodImage
£85.38
Shipping: Free
Yealink EXP43 IP add-on module Black, Grey 23 buttons
4.3", 272 x 480, LCD, 20 keys, USB
prodImage
£135.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Yealink EXP43 Color Expansion Module
High-resolution 4.3" color display
Up to 60 freely programmable speed dial targets
Adjustable stand with 2 positions
20 function keys, each triple-assigned, with dual LEDs
USB 2.0 interface for data input and output
Expandable: up to 3 modules can be cascaded
Dimensions: Width 196.5 mm, Depth 124 mm, Weight 5.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink EXP43
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink EHS35
£25.30
Yealink EHS35Compare 1 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£46.57
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£162.60
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink W90B
£164.99
Yealink W90BCompare 8 Prices
Yealink WHC60
£36.20
Yealink WHC60Compare 7 Prices
Yealink EXP40
£73.95
Yealink EXP40Compare 1 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UC
£220.40
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UCCompare 1 Prices
Yealink CP960 Microsoft Teams Edition
£417.37
Yealink CP960 Microsoft Teams EditionCompare 3 Prices
Yealink CPE80
£54.99
Yealink CPE80Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 75 Charging Stand (14207-40)
£59.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Speak 410 for PC (100-43000000-40)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-C (209750-201)
£52.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly BT600 USB-C
£60.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo Special Edition
£55.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Stereo
£51.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Charging station for Evolve 65
£54.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream HT802 V2
£43.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Link 180 (180-09)
£54.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink EXP43
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
paloweb
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £3.49
RefairIT GmbH
prodImage
£73.97
Shipping: £9.99
Avendar UK
prodImage
£85.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel