Yealink WH62 Mono Teams

Price History
• Yealink DECT Headset WH62 Mono Teams
• Product type: Personal audio conferencing system
• Transmission technology: Wireless
• Recommended use: Office/Call center
• Headphone frequency: 100 10,000 Hz
• Wireless range: 160 m
• Weight: 288 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH62 Mono Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink WH62 Mono Teams Headset 1308000
With easily on-ear control. interruption-free. and comfortable wearing. Yealink WH62 is a nice partner either for communicating or collaborating.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£137.15
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1308000 Yealink Teams Dect Headset
Yealink 1308000 Yealink Teams Dect Headset, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£172.95
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH62 Entry Level, Plug & Play Monaural DECT Wireless Headset with Yealink Acoustic Shield Technology & 2 x Micro USB 2.0 Ports (Optimised for Microsoft Teams) – Black/Silver
Entry-level, Monaural DECT wireless headset with Yealink acoustic shield technology & two noise cancelling microphones, provides HD voice quality for your listeners and ensures distraction-free conversations Certified for Microsoft Teams and designed with a dedicated Teams button for activating Microsoft Teams with one touch Direct desk phone connection with USB cable and 2 x Micro USB 2.0 ports contained in the base supports connection to PC and IP phone simultaneously, achieving all-round collaboration Up to 160m wireless range and 14 hours of talk time, making it suitable for users' daily communication needs by providing wireless freedom and all day power Lightweight design, adjustable headband and replaceable ear cushions ensure all day comfort and Intelligent Mute Technology is also included, which is activated by simply rotating the microphone upwards by 30 degrees
prodImage
£185.56
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH62 Mono UC Wireless Noise Canceling Headset - Connects and Works with USB Enabled Deskphones, Computers and Softphones. SF-MARKA-46730854365
NOISE CANCELLATION: Yealink Headset includes Acoustic Shield technology, the headset will filter out background noise with 2x microphones while you are on a call, which provides a HD voice quality for your listeners, and ensures distraction-free conversation. WIRELESS FREEDOM & ALL DAY POWER: No matter when and where your conversation begins, the headsets can always catch up your steps. With up to 160m wireless range and 14 hours talk time, it is suitable for users' daily communication needs. In addition, the product supports high density installation in the open office, which allows up to 200 users (Europe) enjoy the wireless communication at the same time. ALL DAY COMFOR AND INTELLIGENT MUTE: To meet various preferences of users, Yealink created the lightweight designed headset with adjustable headband, replaceable ear cushions, and two wearing styles, namely mono and dual options to ensure all-day comfort. The headsets also include Intelligent Mute Technology which is activated by simply rotating the microphone upwards by 30 degrees. MULTI UC PLATFORM COMPATIBILITY: Thanks to the broad compatibility of Yealink personal collaboration devices such as headsets, speakerphones and USB cameras, users can enjoy consistent call experience across UC platforms, which promises better communication quality, higher productivity and lower IT costs. Certified for Microsoft Teams, the devices designed with a dedicated Teams button for activating Microsoft Teams with one touch. MULTI DESKPHONE COMPATIBILITY: The Yealink WH6x Range connect to T4xS Range, T4xU Range, T53, T53C,T5XW Range, T58A, VP59 and also connects to a wide range of phones that include a USB headset port. PLEASE CHECK FULL PHONE COMPATIBILITY LIST BELOW BEFORE PURCHASING.
prodImage
£224.69
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH62 Mono UC Wireless Noise Canceling Headset - Connects and Works with USB Enabled Deskphones, Computers and Softphones. X7-673O-DIEU
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Yealink DECT Headset WH62 Mono Teams
Product type: Personal audio conferencing system
Transmission technology: Wireless
Recommended use: Office/Call center
Headphone frequency: 100 10,000 Hz
Wireless range: 160 m
Weight: 288 g

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH62 Mono Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink EHS35
£25.30
Yealink EHS35Compare 1 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£46.57
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Teams
£159.18
Yealink WH62 Dual TeamsCompare 2 Prices
Yealink W90B
£164.99
Yealink W90BCompare 8 Prices
Yealink WHC60
£40.59
Yealink WHC60Compare 7 Prices
Yealink EXP40
£73.95
Yealink EXP40Compare 1 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£162.60
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UC
£220.40
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UCCompare 1 Prices
Yealink CP700 + BT50
£110.00
Yealink CP700 + BT50Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS Expand 80 Mic
£120.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Speak 750 UC (7700-409)
£133.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Engage 45 SE Mono (9653-523-111)
£154.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Savi 7210 Office
£144.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH66 Dual UC
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polycom VVX Expansion Module Color
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH62 Mono Teams
prodImage
£137.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£172.95
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£185.56
Shipping: Free
OTL GLOBAL
prodImage
£224.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel