Poly Voyager Focus 2 UC USB-C (without charging station)

Manufacturer: Poly
Poly Voyager Focus 2 UC USB-C (without charging station)
from £139.85to £221.003 offersManufacturer: Poly
• Headset
• Stereo sound
• Can be used wireless and wired
• Frequency range: 20 Hz to 20 kHz
• Digital Hybrid ANC
• Noise cancelling
• Connection: USB-C
• Without charging station
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Voyager Focus 2 UC USB-C (without charging station)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POLY Voyager Focus 2 UC USB-C Headset 2E-1UFC-X6X2
Audio performance: Adjust the noise canceling level for your personal preference with three options of Advanced Digital Hybrid active noise canceling (ANC)—high, low and off. Poly Acoustic Fence technology: Advanced multi-microphone noise canceling so callers hear you and not your surroundings. Smart technology: Dynamic Mute Alert tells you if you speak while muted. All-Day Wearing: Lightweight headband with sling and plush ear cushions for all-day comfort. Up to 19 hours of talk time. Multiple device connections: Connect to a computer with the included BT700 USB-C adapter and to a mobile via Bluetooth v5.1
prodImage
£139.85
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager Focus 2 UC USB-C Headset
Audio performance: Adjust the noise canceling level for your personal preference with three options of Advanced Digital Hybrid active noise canceling (ANC)—high, low and off. Poly Acoustic Fence technology: Advanced multi-microphone noise canceling so callers hear you and not your surroundings. Smart technology: Dynamic Mute Alert tells you if you speak while muted. All-Day Wearing: Lightweight headband with sling and plush ear cushions for all-day comfort. Up to 19 hours of talk time. Multiple device connections: Connect to a computer with the included BT700 USB-C adapter and to a mobile via Bluetooth v5.1
prodImage
£154.98
Shipping: Free
POLY Voyager Focus 2 UC Headset Head-band USB Type-C Bluetooth Black 214432-01
Bluetooth 5.1, 50 m, USB-C, 560 mAh, ANC, No stand
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stereo sound
Can be used wireless and wired
Frequency range: 20 Hz to 20 kHz
Digital Hybrid ANC
Noise cancelling
Connection: USB-C
Without charging station
Weight: 175 g

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Voyager Focus 2 UC USB-C (without charging station)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly CS540A
£85.00
Poly CS540ACompare 8 Prices
Poly DA80
£59.99
Poly DA80Compare 1 Prices
Poly CS540A + HL10
£115.85
Poly CS540A + HL10Compare 6 Prices
Poly BT600
£39.80
Poly BT600Compare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-C
£53.15
Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-CCompare 2 Prices
Poly BT600 USB-C
£75.35
Poly BT600 USB-CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink WH62 Dual UC
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 MS Mono
£125.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH66 Dual UC
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Savi 8240 Office USB-A
£138.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 8225-M USB-C (214409-01)
£138.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Link 265 USB/QD
£108.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£143.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snom A190
£135.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Voyager Focus 2 UC USB-C (without charging station)
a&a technology
prodImage
£139.85
Shipping: Free
Satti Ltd
prodImage
£154.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel