Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)

Manufacturer: Poly
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
from £89.99to £99.952 offersManufacturer: Poly
• Headset
• Volume adjustable
• Answer/end call button
• Voice control
• Noise suppression
• Noise cancelling
• Mute
• Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plantronics 203500-105 Voyager 5200 203500105
Plantronics 203500-105 Voyager 5200, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Plantronics Bluetooth Headset Voyager 5200 203500-105
Cutting edge noise cancellation: Voyager 5200 features four microphones and a proprietary DSP that work together to cancel disruptive background...
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Volume adjustable
Answer/end call button
Voice control
Noise suppression
Noise cancelling
Mute
Bluetooth
Bluetooth profiles: Advanced Audio Distribution (A2DP), Audio/Video Remote Control (AVRCP), Handsfree (HFP), Headset (HSP), Phone Book Access (PBAP)
Bluetooth version: 4.1
30 m range
Standby/talk time: 9 days / 7 h
Connectors: USB micro

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly CS540A
£85.00
Poly CS540ACompare 8 Prices
Poly DA80
£59.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly CS540A + HL10
£115.85
Poly CS540A + HL10Compare 6 Prices
Poly BT600
£39.80
Poly BT600Compare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-C
£53.15
Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-CCompare 2 Prices
Poly BT600 USB-C
£75.35
Poly BT600 USB-CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Snom M400
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos Impact SC 230 USB MS II (1000578)
£73.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Speak2 40 UC (2740-209)
£91.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Poly Blackwire 5210 Mono USB-C (207587-01)
£73.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink WH63 Teams
£86.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH63 UC
£93.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak 410 MS (7410-109)
£93.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra GN2100 Mono Flex Boom
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Stereo USB-C
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
amdowr_3
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel