Poly CS540A + HL10

Price History
• DECT headset
• Monaural
• Convertible
• Mute
• Adjustable volume
• Noise-cancelling
• Answer / Hang-up button
• Talk time: 7 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly CS540A + HL10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly CS540 Headset + HL10 Bundle 8R706AA#ABB
Poly CS540 Headset + HL10 Bundle
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£117.32
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Poly CS540A Headset with handset lifter 84693-12
Hands-free productivityThe CS540 convertible DECT™ headset provides professional performance so you can get more done — even on the move. The noise-canceling mic reduces background noise interruptions. ensuring great audio quality and easing listener fatigue.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£118.42
Shipping: Free
Plantronics B2B CS540 Wireless Convertable DECT Headset with HL10 Lifter B005HOTRVM
Headphones connection: Wireless Headphones type: monaural Headphones: Intraaural Hands-free mobility to enable easier multitasking Wireless range of up to 120 metre Remotely answer and terminate calls when used with electronic hookswitch or handlifter Volume and mute audio controls at your fingertips Adaptive power system delivers longer talk and standby times
prodImage
£138.23
£147.43
Shipping: £9.20
with shipping: £9.20
HP 8R706AA#ABB Monaural DECT Headset Black, 7h Talk Time
HP 8R706AA#ABB Monaural DECT Headset Black, 7h Talk Time, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£143.57
Shipping: Free
Plantronics Poly 84693-12 CS540A Wireless Monaural Headset 120m Range Black
Poly 84693-12 CS540A Wireless Monaural Headset 120m Range Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Headsets & Earpieces
prodImage
£143.57
Shipping: Free
HP CS540A Headset with handset lifter-EURO 8R706AA#ABB
Battery:- Talk time: 7Headphones:- Ear coupling: SupraauralMicrophone:- Microphone type: BoomPerformance:- DECT connectable: Yes- Headset type:...
prodImage
£237.04
£243.54
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Plantronics CS540A Wireless Bluetooth Headset - Black
Features : Plantronics CS540 & Lifter bundle Convertible wireless headset Lightest headset on the market - only 21g Streamlined design 7...
prodImage
£237.04
£243.54
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Plantronics 84693-12 CS540/A w/HL10 Handset lifter 8469312
Plantronics 84693-12 CS540/A w/HL10 Handset lifter, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£147.25
Shipping: Free
HP 8R706AA#ABB CS540A Headset with handset
HP 8R706AA#ABB CS540A Headset with handset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£148.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Monaural
Convertible
Mute
Adjustable volume
Noise-cancelling
Answer / Hang-up button
Talk time: 7 h
Incl. handset lifter

Price History

1M 3M
Poly CS540A + HL10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)
£92.15
Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)Compare 3 Prices
Poly DA80
£54.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£114.02
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)Compare 4 Prices
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)Compare 2 Prices
Poly MDA220 USB
£87.47
Poly MDA220 USBCompare 4 Prices
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-A
£72.45
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Perform 45
£116.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Savi 7220 Office
£114.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Sync 40 (216874-01)
£144.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Adapt 461
£146.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom A170
£113.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Expand 80 Mic
£113.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 8225-M USB-C (214409-01)
£116.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snom D7C
£122.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream GBX20
£110.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly CS540A + HL10
prodImage
£117.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.42
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£138.23
Shipping: £9.20
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£143.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel