Poly Blackwire 8225-M USB-C (214409-01)

Price History
• Headset
• Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) with three settings
• Connection via USB-A to PC/desk phone
• Compatible with Windows and Mac OS
• Speaker size: 32 mm, Impedance: 32 Ohms
• Acoustic Fence technology
• SoundGuard DIGITAL hearing protection
• Cable length: 2.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 8225-M USB-C (214409-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly re 8225 Hedse Wired 214409-01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£116.22
Shipping: Free
Poly 214409-01 re 8225 Headset Wired
Poly 214409-01 re 8225 Headset Wired, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£145.85
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 8225 Microsoft USB-C 180-degree pivoting 214409-01
Premium corded UC headset Stay distraction-free on both sides of the call Enjoy exceptional audio performance in the noisiest of environments Keep...
prodImage
£234.62
£241.12
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Headset
Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling (ANC) with three settings
Connection via USB-A to PC/desk phone
Compatible with Windows and Mac OS
Speaker size: 32 mm, Impedance: 32 Ohms
Acoustic Fence technology
SoundGuard DIGITAL hearing protection
Cable length: 2.2 m
LED indicators for call status
Weight: 186 g

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 8225-M USB-C (214409-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly CS540A
£86.87
Poly CS540ACompare 7 Prices
Poly CS540A + HL10
£117.32
Poly CS540A + HL10Compare 6 Prices
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£114.02
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)Compare 4 Prices
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)Compare 2 Prices
Poly DA80
£54.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly MDA220 USB
£87.47
Poly MDA220 USBCompare 5 Prices
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-A
£72.45
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Perform 45
£116.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Snom A170
£113.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB MS Duo (2399-823-109)
£110.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS Expand 80 Mic
£113.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GBX20
£110.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom D7C
£122.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak 750 UC (7700-409)
£133.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 8225-M USB-C (214409-01)
prodImage
£116.22
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£145.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.62
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel