Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo

Price History
• Headset
• Suitable for: VoIP softphones and smartphones
• Microphone type: Headband microphone
• Bluetooth
• Bluetooth range: 30 m
• NFC
• Mute function
• Volume adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo Binaural Head-band Black headset 6599-823-309
The Jabra EVOLVE 65 MS Stereo with Bluetooth and NFC-technologyis a professional headset designed to improve concentration andconversations.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 65 Wireless Stereo On-Ear Headset – Microsoft Certified Headphones With Long-Lasting Battery – USB Bluetooth Adapter – Black P3-7T63-9WK2
Hands-free connectivity: Leave your desk while on a call with up to 30 metres wireless connection range to your PC, smartphone and tablet Long battery life and busy light: Keep interruptions to a minimum with up to 12 hours of battery life - the integrated red LED light shows ongoing conversations Passive noise cancellation for ideal concentration: Keeps high-frequency noise such as human voices out for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Dual connectivity enables you to connect to your computer and one other Bluetooth device at the same time Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve 65 wireless stereo on-ear headset, USB Bluetooth adapter, USB charging cable, neoprene pouch – Headset weight: 111g – Colour: black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£122.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: VoIP softphones and smartphones
Microphone type: Headband microphone
Bluetooth
Bluetooth range: 30 m
NFC
Mute function
Volume adjustable
Noise cancellation
Answer/end call button
Connections: USB
Busylight
Optimized for Skype for Business

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Jabra Evolve 20 UC MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£252.48
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 5 Prices
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-C
£120.16
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£88.50
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 5 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Mono
£245.52
Jabra Engage 75 MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo
£285.91
Jabra Engage 75 StereoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-C
£253.28
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 7 Prices
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Mono
£22.50
Jabra Evolve 20 MS MonoCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Snom D7C
£122.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly CS540A + HL10
£117.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo (UK)
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Blackwire 8225-M USB-C (214409-01)
£116.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Perform 45
£116.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Snom A170
£113.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH62 Mono UC
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£114.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cisco Headset 521
£105.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH62 Dual UC
£126.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
a&a technology
prodImage
£122.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel