Yealink WH62 Dual UC

Manufacturer: Yealink
Yealink WH62 Dual UC
from £139.99to £184.643 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• Entry-level wireless headset
• Available as WH62 Dual and WH62 Mono
• Compatible with Yealink IP phones
• Super-wideband and Acoustic Shield technologies for crystal-clear sound
• Easy ear control for uninterrupted communication
• Frequency range: 20 10000 Hz, Sensitivity: 92.5 dB +/3dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH62 Dual UC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink WH62 DECT Wireless Headset DUAL UC WH62 DUAL UC
Yealink WH62 DECT Wireless Headset DUAL UC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£139.99
£145.48
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
Yealink WH62 Dual UC Headset 1308006
With easily on-ear control. interruption-free. and comfortable wearing. Yealink WH62 is a nice partner either for communicating or collaborating.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£157.13
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH62 Dual UC Casque Avec fil &sans fil Arceau Bureau/Centre d'appels Micro-USB Socle de chargement Noir 1308006
Acoustic shield technology, headsets could well filter out background noise by 2x microphones while one are on a call Provides a hd voice quality for listeners, and ensures distraction-free conversation Stay focus and enhance productivity
prodImage
£184.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Entry-level wireless headset
Available as WH62 Dual and WH62 Mono
Compatible with Yealink IP phones
Super-wideband and Acoustic Shield technologies for crystal-clear sound
Easy ear control for uninterrupted communication
Frequency range: 20 10000 Hz, Sensitivity: 92.5 dB +/3dB

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH62 Dual UC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink EXP43
£64.99
Yealink EXP43Compare 5 Prices
Yealink W90B
£164.99
Yealink W90BCompare 7 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£60.70
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink W90DM
£228.73
Yealink W90DMCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH66 Dual Teams
£191.20
Yealink WH66 Dual TeamsCompare 5 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£129.99
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 7 Prices
Yealink WH66 Dual UC
£139.99
Yealink WH66 Dual UCCompare 3 Prices
Yealink CP700 + BT50
£102.64
Yealink CP700 + BT50Compare 3 Prices
Yealink SP96 USB-C/A
£114.99
Yealink SP96 USB-C/ACompare 4 Prices
Yealink WH63 UC
£93.62
Yealink WH63 UCCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Savi 8240 Office USB-A
£138.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Perform 45
£139.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GBX20
£138.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Savi 7220 Office
£114.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 8225-M USB-C (214409-01)
£138.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£143.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus ME33
£109.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Snom A190
£135.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak 750 UC (7700-409)
£131.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH62 Dual UC
s.rai40
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £5.49
prodImage
£157.13
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£184.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel