Olympus ME33

Price History
• Microphone
• Omnidirectional
• Multiple microphones combinable
• Frequency response: 70 - 1,000 Hz
• Dimensions: Diameter 120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus ME33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympus Me33 Boundary Microphone - Om Branded V4201000e000 394469
ME-33 Boundary Microphone The ME33 is a powerful omni-directional microphone that is purpose-built to record voices from a distance – even in the largest conference rooms. Combined with an Olympus professional voice recorder* it consistently produces audio files in crystal-clear sound quality by automatically cutting extremely high- and low-frequency sounds. It also gives you scalable recording power: By connecting up multiple ME33 microphones** using the bundled connector it is also possible to produce a stereo sound version (with six units) or a monoaural version (with three units) of whatever you wish to record. *Olympus Voice Recorder not included. ** Please note: ME33 microphone is sold individually.
prodImage
£100.81
Shipping: Free
Olympus OM System ME-33 Boundary Microphone V4201000E000
Olympus OM System ME-33 Boundary Microphone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£109.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.97 / Unit
OM SYSTEM ME-33 Boundary Microphone (successor Olympus ME-33), ideal for recording conferences B0DCJXXL7L
Ideal solution for conferences and meetings, Superior sound quality 2 Metre Cable (3.5mm) Purpose-built for voice capture Mono Recording. Stereo recording possible through additional microphone connection Powered via recorder (sold seperately) No seperate power connection required.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Omnidirectional
Multiple microphones combinable
Frequency response: 70 - 1,000 Hz
Dimensions: Diameter 120 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus ME33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Headset 531 USB
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 UC Stereo (6399-829-209)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Stereo USB-C
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Expand SP 30T
£103.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream GXP2200EXT
£97.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Headset 532 RJ
£96.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Stereo USB-C
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-01)
£106.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus ME33
prodImage
£100.81
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£109.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.97 / Unit
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel