Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)

Manufacturer: Cisco
Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)
from £278.291 offerManufacturer: Cisco
• Headset
• Wireless
• 9 h talk time
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco 561 Wireless DECT Mono Headset Over-the-head Supra-aural 91.4 M 48 KHz CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU=
Cisco 561 Wireless DECT Mono Headset Over-the-head Supra-aural 91.4 M 48 KHz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£278.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wireless
9 h talk time

Price History

1M
Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco Headset 531 USB
£99.99
Cisco Headset 531 USBCompare 2 Prices
Cisco Headset 531 RJ
£106.67
Cisco Headset 531 RJCompare 1 Prices
Cisco Headset 521
£117.74
Cisco Headset 521Compare 2 Prices
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-4
£22.98
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-4Compare 2 Prices
Cisco IP Conference Phone 8831
£265.92
Cisco IP Conference Phone 8831Compare 1 Prices
Cisco Headset 532 RJ
£121.62
Cisco Headset 532 RJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Engage 65 SE Stereo (9659-553-111)
£281.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Agfeo DECT Headset IP
£318.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo USB-C
£295.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Snom M900
£313.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-C
£303.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Engage 75 Mono
£314.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£278.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel