Cisco 8800 Key Expansion Module (CP-8800-A-KEM=)

Manufacturer: Cisco
Cisco 8800 Key Expansion Module (CP-8800-A-KEM=)
from £120.00to £261.912 offersManufacturer: Cisco
• Expansion module
• For expanding the function keys
• Compatible with: Cisco IP Phone 8851/8861
• 3.5" display
• 14 keys
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cisco 8800 Key Expansion Module (CP-8800-A-KEM=)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco CP-8800-A-KEM IP Phone 8851/8861 Key Expansion Module New In Box
Cisco CP-8800-A-KEM IP Phone 8851/8861 Key Expansion Module New In Box, Business, Office & Industrial > Telephone & Answering Systems
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Cisco CP-8800-A-KEM IP add-on module Black 28 buttons
The Cisco IP Phone 8851/61 Key Expansion Module extends the capabilities of Cisco IP Phone 8851. 8851NR. and 8861 models with additional buttons and a color LCD display. This key expansion module adds 14 physical keys with access to 14 additional keys. using the page keys. for a total of 28 additional keys. You can connect up to three 8851/61 Key Expansion Modules to the IP Phone 8861 and up to two 8851/61 KEMs to the IP Phone 8851 and 8851NR.The 8851/61 Key Expansion Module comes with a foot stand and all necessary hardware to connect it directly to the base device in the traditional side-by-side fashion.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£261.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For expanding the function keys
Compatible with: Cisco IP Phone 8851/8861
3.5" display
14 keys

Price History

1M
Cisco 8800 Key Expansion Module (CP-8800-A-KEM=)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cisco

Cisco Headset 531 RJ
£106.67
Cisco Headset 531 RJCompare 1 Prices
Cisco Headset 521
£117.74
Cisco Headset 521Compare 2 Prices
Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)
£278.29
Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)Compare 1 Prices
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-4
£22.98
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-4Compare 2 Prices
Cisco IP Conference Phone 8831
£265.92
Cisco IP Conference Phone 8831Compare 1 Prices
Cisco Headset 532 RJ
£121.62
Cisco Headset 532 RJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS Expand SP 30T
£121.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jabra Link 265 USB/QD
£108.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo
£122.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra GN2100 Mono Flex Boom
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly CS540A + HL10
£115.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Savi 7220 Office
£114.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom M5 Repeater
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 MS Mono
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink WH62 Mono Teams
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser SH 350
£106.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco 8800 Key Expansion Module (CP-8800-A-KEM=)
circuteq
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£261.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel