Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
from £29.99to £57.355 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Headset
• Suitable for: VoIP softphones
• Microphone type: headset microphone
• Mute function
• Volume adjustable
• Noise cancellation
• Answer/end call button
• Connections: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Mono USB PC Model: HSC016 Headset NEW EB1802
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Mono USB PC Model: HSC016 Headset NEW EB1802, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra EVOLVE 20 UC Mono 4993-829-209
Professional headset with easy call management and great sound for calls and musicEngineered for easy call management. the Evolve 20 is an entry-level corded headset for professionals who need great sound for calls and music. A control unit allows you to make. take and mute calls. and simple connection makes it easy to get started with your PC. Comes with foam or leatherette ear cushions and on-the-ear design for all-day use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono Headset – Unified Communications Headphones for VoIP Softphone with Passive Noise Cancellation – USB-Cable with Controller – Black B00ODRSC9M
Passive noise cancellation for ideal concentration: Keeps high-frequency noise such as human voices out for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Easy call management: External sound controller allows for making, taking and muting calls – Stay connected and available at all times This Evolve 20 UC headset is optimised for all major unified communication platforms and built for style and comfort with soft foam ear cushions – Adjustable headband lets you find the perfect fit Plug-and-play setup: The headset works out of the box with all leading systems – Installation is as easy as simply plugging it in Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve 20 UC mono on-ear headset, USB cable with control unit – Weight: 142g – Colour: black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Over the Head Mono Headset USB Black 4993-829-209
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Over the Head Mono Headset USB Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£38.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra 4993-829-209 EVOLVE 20 UC Mono
Jabra 4993-829-209 EVOLVE 20 UC Mono, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: VoIP softphones
Microphone type: headset microphone
Mute function
Volume adjustable
Noise cancellation
Answer/end call button
Connections: USB
Optimized for Unified Communication

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£199.90
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£289.99
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 9 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)
£103.55
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS StereoCompare 9 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£200.66
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)Compare 11 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£100.61
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-A (209746-201)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo USB-C
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus Wired stereo headset (AEH102GL)
£33.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-A
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Blackwire C3225
£28.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Link 260 (260-09)
£34.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 SE UC Mono
£31.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Stereo
£27.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-A (209745-201)
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Blackwire 3210 USB-C (209748-201)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
iceitonline
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£38.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel