Poly Charging Case Voyager Legend

Price History
• Charging case
• For storage and charging
• Battery level indicated by LED display
• Compatible with: Plantronics Voyager Legend Headset
• 2 x 14 hours additional talk time
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Poly Charging Case Voyager Legend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly Voyager Legend - Charging Case (Micro-USB) 89036-01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
Plantronics Voyager Legend portable charging case
Plantronics Voyager Legend Portable Charge Case for Bluetooth Headset Voyager Legend Specification: Type:Charging Case Theme:Houses...
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Replacement Charging Case for Plantronics Voyager Legend
Features: Brand new and high quality Easy to use, plug and play Provides stable charging performance, do not damage your earphones, safe to use Can...
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For storage and charging
Battery level indicated by LED display
Compatible with: Plantronics Voyager Legend Headset
2 x 14 hours additional talk time

Price History

1M
Poly Charging Case Voyager Legend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)
£92.15
Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)Compare 3 Prices
Poly DA80
£54.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£114.02
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)Compare 4 Prices
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)Compare 2 Prices
Poly MDA220 USB
£87.47
Poly MDA220 USBCompare 4 Prices
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-A
£72.45
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-A (209746-201)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic RP-TCA430E-S
£22.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink EHS36
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink UH34 Dual Teams
£29.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 04
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (209749-201)
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus Wired stereo headset (AEH102GL)
£28.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo USB-C
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-A
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Charging Case Voyager Legend
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel