Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-A

Price History
• Headset
• UC conversion
• Noise cancelling
• Flexible microphone arm
• Connections: USB-A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plantronics Blackwire 3220 Binaural Head-band Black Headphones with Microphone (Call Center/Office, Binaural, Head-band, Black, Wired, Supraaural), One Size 209745-101
209745-101
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
Plantronics Blackwire 3220 Binaural Head-band headset 209745-101
- A2DP: Yes - Noise-cancellation: Yes - Wideband Audio: Yes - Digital Signal Processing: Yes - SoundGuard (Hearing Protection): Yes - Connects to PC...
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
UC conversion
Noise cancelling
Flexible microphone arm
Connections: USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)
£92.15
Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)Compare 3 Prices
Poly DA80
£54.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£114.02
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)Compare 4 Prices
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)Compare 2 Prices
Poly MDA220 USB
£87.47
Poly MDA220 USBCompare 4 Prices
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-A
£72.45
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 20 SE UC Mono
£31.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Charging Case Voyager Legend
£30.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-A (207576-01)
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo USB-C
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Mono
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 04
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Blackwire 3210 USB-C (209748-201)
£32.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-A (209746-201)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink UH34 Dual Teams
£29.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (209749-201)
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-A
For Your Workplace
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel