Poly Blackwire 5220 USB-C (207586-201)

Price History
• Headset
• Transmission range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Microphone type: Headband microphone
• Mute function
• Adjustable volume
• Noise cancelling
• Answer / hang-up button
• Connections: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 5220 USB-C (207586-201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly Blackwire C5220 Series Double Sided On-ear USB with Microphone 207586-201
The Blackwire 5200 Series fits your busy workday. Ergonomically designed. it's comfortable enough to wear all day. on your longest calls. The Blackwire 5200 Series - the power to connect and work easily is here. Key Features: Ideal for all-day use. long conference calls and listening to multimedia Noise canceling microphone masks nearby talkers for maximum call privacy Connectivity to smartphone and tablet via 3.5 mm One-touch call answer/end. volume +/- and mute PC wideband audio with noise-canceling microphones for high-quality PC telephony
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.83
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire C5220 Series Double Sided On-ear USB with Microphone Headset 207586-201
. The Blackwire 5200 Series fits your busy workday. Ergonomically designed it's comfortable enough to wear all day on your longest calls. The Blackwire 5200 Series - the power to connect and work easily is here. Key Features . Ideal for all-day use long conference calls and listening to multimediaNoise canceling microphone masks nearby talkers for maximum call privacyConnectivity to smartphone and tablet via 3.5 mmOne-touch call answer/end volume +/- and mutePC wideband audio with noise-canceling microphones for high-quality PC telephony. .
prodImage
£79.97
£86.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Poly 207586-201 Blackwire 5200 Stereo Headset USB-C 3.5mm Wired DSP
Poly 207586-201 Blackwire 5200 Stereo Headset USB-C 3.5mm Wired DSP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£82.13
Shipping: Free
Poly Plantronics 207586-201 Blackwire 5220 - headset
Plantronics 207586-201 Blackwire 5220 - headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire C5220 Series Double Sided On-ear USB with Microphone Headset 207586-201
prodImage
£104.97
£126.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Poly Stereo USB Type-C 3.5 mm DSP 20 Hzâ“20 kHz 207586-201
The Blackwire 5200 Series fits your busy workday. Easy to use, USB/ USB-C and 3.5 mm connectivity options let you work on a variety of devices. And...
prodImage
£133.19
£139.69
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional information
Transmission range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Microphone type: Headband microphone
Mute function
Adjustable volume
Noise cancelling
Answer / hang-up button
Connections: USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 5220 USB-C (207586-201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)
£92.15
Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)Compare 3 Prices
Poly DA80
£54.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£114.02
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)Compare 4 Prices
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)Compare 2 Prices
Poly MDA220 USB
£87.47
Poly MDA220 USBCompare 5 Prices
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-A
£72.45
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grandstream DP750
£66.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konftel Battery 900102095
£65.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 Remote Control
£65.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Stereo
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Speak 410 UC (7410-209)
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snom Headset adapter (2362)
£54.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Stereo
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly C565
£63.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 5220 USB-C (207586-201)
prodImage
£66.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: £6.95
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£82.13
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel