Jabra Evolve2 30 UC Stereo USB-A (23089-989-979)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 30 UC Stereo USB-A (23089-989-979)
from £74.99to £91.654 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Wired headset
• Noise-isolating design
• UC-certified for seamless communication on platforms like Zoom and Google Meet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 30 UC Stereo USB-A (23089-989-979)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 30 Headset – Stereo Kopfhörer mit Noise Cancelling – UC Zertifiziert – mit 2-Mikrofon Anruf-Technologie – USB-A Kabel – Schwarz 23089-989-979-
Noise-isolating design for ideal concentration: Keeps out external sounds for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Get more productive: Busy light automatically turns on during a call to let others know when you're busy - Can be activated manually to signal no disturbance wished Be heard and understood: 2 microphones, enhanced digital chipset and the boom arm offer you the best possible audio quality Unified communications certified: This Evolve2 30 headset is UC-certified for truly seamless communication on platforms such as Zoom and Google Meets Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 30 stereo on-ear headset, USB-A cable, soft pouch - Headset weight: 172g - Colour: black
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 Headset – Stereo Kopfhörer mit Noise Cancelling – UC Zertifiziert – mit 2-Mikrofon Anruf-Technologie – USB-A Kabel – Schwarz 23089-989-979-
Noise-isolating design for ideal concentration: Keeps out external sounds for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Get more productive: Busy light automatically turns on during a call to let others know when you're busy - Can be activated manually to signal no disturbance wished Be heard and understood: 2 microphones, enhanced digital chipset and the boom arm offer you the best possible audio quality Unified communications certified: This Evolve2 30 headset is UC-certified for truly seamless communication on platforms such as Zoom and Google Meets Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 30 stereo on-ear headset, USB-A cable, soft pouch - Headset weight: 172g - Colour: black
prodImage
£87.38
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 USB-A. UC Stereo 23089-989-979
Engineered to keep you productive. Lightweight. portable. reliable. comfortable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.97
Shipping: Free
Jabra 23089-989-979 Evolve2 30. UC Stereo Headset
Jabra 23089-989-979 Evolve2 30. UC Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£91.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired headset
Noise-isolating design
UC-certified for seamless communication on platforms like Zoom and Google Meet

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 30 UC Stereo USB-A (23089-989-979)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£203.82
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£289.99
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 10 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£201.05
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)Compare 11 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS StereoCompare 9 Prices
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)
£103.55
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£102.54
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 30 MS Stereo
£74.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly BT600 USB-C
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak2 40 UC (2740-209)
£91.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB-C UC Duo (2399-829-189)
£73.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus TalkMaster
£68.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 Remote Control
£76.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink WH63 Teams
£86.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 5220 USB-C (207586-201)
£79.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 30 UC Stereo USB-A (23089-989-979)
liGo
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.97
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£91.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel