Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Stereo USB-C

Price History
• Headset
• Frequency response: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• 114 dB sound pressure
• Microphone type: Headband microphone
• Microphone frequency response: 100 Hz - 14 kHz
• Mute function
• Adjustable volume
• Connections: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Stereo USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jabra Evolve2 40 PC Headset – Noise Cancelling Microsoft Teams Certified Stereo Headphones With 3-Microphone Call Technology – USB-C Cable – Black HF-5Q5F-1WGN
Noise-isolating design for ideal concentration: Keeps external sounds out for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Improved busy light: Keep interruptions to a minimum with the integrated red LED light automatically activated when you're in a meeting Be heard and understood, wherever you are: 3 microphones, an enhanced digital chipset and the boom arm offer you the best possible audio quality This Evolve2 40 headset is MS Teams-certified with a dedicated Teams button and meets MS Teams open office requirements Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 40 stereo on-ear headset, USB-C cable, soft pouch - Headset weight: 188g - Dimensions: 186 x 157 x 60.5mm - Colour: black
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 40 USB-C. MS Teams Stereo 24089-999-899
Stay on task with exceptional audio. superior noise isolation and comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.94
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 40 USB-C MS Teams Stereo 24089-999-899
Stay on task with exceptional audio, superior noise isolation and comfort. Battery:- Fast charging: No- Rechargeable battery: No- Replaceable...
prodImage
£193.57
£200.07
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency response: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
114 dB sound pressure
Microphone type: Headband microphone
Microphone frequency response: 100 Hz - 14 kHz
Mute function
Adjustable volume
Connections: USB-C
Weight: 188 g

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Stereo USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Jabra Evolve 20 UC MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£252.48
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 5 Prices
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-C
£120.16
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£88.50
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 5 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Mono
£245.52
Jabra Engage 75 MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo
£285.91
Jabra Engage 75 StereoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-C
£253.28
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 7 Prices
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Mono
£22.50
Jabra Evolve 20 MS MonoCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Link 260 (260-09)
£78.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak2 40 MS (2740-109)
£79.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Speak2 40 UC (2740-209)
£79.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser SC 260 USB MS II
£79.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink WH63 UC
£76.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 UC Stereo (6399-829-209)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Mono USB-C
£82.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS Expand SP 20 ML
£73.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Stereo USB-C
a&a technology
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.57
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel