Jabra Evolve2 30 UC Mono USB-A (23089-889-979)

Price History
• Optimized for all common UC platforms
• Built-in busylight and adjustable, padded headband
• Digital chipset and 2 microphones for precise voice quality
• Ear cushions adapt to the natural contour of the ear
• Volume control and mute function via control buttons on the headset
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 30 UC Mono USB-A (23089-889-979)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 30 Headset - Mono headset with noise cancelling - UC Certified - with 2-microphone call technology - USB-A cable - Black 93-ULCD-464Z
Noise-isolating design for ideal concentration: Keeps out external sounds for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Get more productive: Busy light automatically turns on during a call to let others know when you're busy - Can be activated manually to signal no disturbance wished Be heard and understood: 2 microphones, enhanced digital chipset and the boom arm offer you the best possible audio quality Unified communications certified: This Evolve2 30 headset is UC-certified for truly seamless communication on platforms such as Zoom and Google Meets Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 30 mono on-ear headset, USB-A cable, soft pouch - Headset weight: 142g - Colour: black
prodImage
£75.69
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 Headset - Mono headset with noise cancelling - Brand New 23089889979
Jabra Evolve2 30 Headset - Mono headset with noise cancelling - Brand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Product Details
Optimized for all common UC platforms
Built-in busylight and adjustable, padded headband
Digital chipset and 2 microphones for precise voice quality
Ear cushions adapt to the natural contour of the ear
Volume control and mute function via control buttons on the headset

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 30 UC Mono USB-A (23089-889-979)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£252.48
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 5 Prices
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-C
£121.61
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Jabra Evolve 20 UC MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£88.50
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 5 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Mono
£245.52
Jabra Engage 75 MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo
£285.91
Jabra Engage 75 StereoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-C
£253.28
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 6 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£172.58
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Stereo
£75.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB-C UC Duo (2399-829-189)
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Speak 410 MS (7410-109)
£74.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Link 260 (260-09)
£78.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 UC Stereo (6399-829-209)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Speak2 40 MS (2740-109)
£79.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Speak2 40 UC (2740-209)
£79.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Stereo USB-C
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 30 UC Mono USB-A (23089-889-979)
pepX
prodImage
£75.69
Shipping: Free
miscstoree
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel