Grandstream DP752

Manufacturer: Grandstream
Grandstream DP752
from £40.00to £80.895 offersManufacturer: Grandstream
• Base station for cordless telephone/VoIP phone
• Supports DECT\GAP standard for cordless phones
• Integrated Ethernet switch
• VoIP protocols: SIP
• Voice codecs: G.722, G.723.1, G.729ab, G.726, iLBC, G.722.2, Opus, G.726-32
• Supports up to 10 lines
• Call services: call waiting, call forwarding, hold
• 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-TX network port
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grandstream DP752
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grandstream DP752 DECT base station Black
Grandstream DP752 DECT base station Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > VoIP Home Phones
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Grandstream Networks DP752 station de base DECT Noir DP752-MF
Organisatorische Lösungen Hochwertige Materialien Ergonomische Designs Technikfreundliches Zubehör Stilvolle Ästhetik
prodImage
£53.66
Shipping: Free
Grandstream DP752 - New Sealed - DECT VoIP Base Station *Inc VAT & Warranty*
Grandstream DP752 - New Sealed - DECT VoIP Base Station *Inc VAT & Warranty*, Business, Office & Industrial > Telephone & Answering Systems
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Grandstream DP752 DECT Basisstation
GrandstreamDP752DECTBasisstation
prodImage
£77.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Dp752 Dect OFF-ACC NEW
Dp752 Dect OFF-ACC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Base station for cordless telephone/VoIP phone
Supports DECT\GAP standard for cordless phones
Integrated Ethernet switch
VoIP protocols: SIP
Voice codecs: G.722, G.723.1, G.729ab, G.726, iLBC, G.722.2, Opus, G.726-32
Supports up to 10 lines
Call services: call waiting, call forwarding, hold
1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-TX network port

Price History

1M 3M
Grandstream DP752
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grandstream

Grandstream HT812 v2
£62.05
Grandstream HT812 v2Compare 6 Prices
Grandstream GXW4224
£409.87
Grandstream GXW4224Compare 2 Prices
Grandstream DP760
£164.76
Grandstream DP760Compare 1 Prices
Grandstream HT814 v2
£97.62
Grandstream HT814 v2Compare 3 Prices
Grandstream GXW4248
£939.26
Grandstream GXW4248Compare 1 Prices
Grandstream GBX20
£138.14
Grandstream GBX20Compare 2 Prices
Grandstream HT814
£113.56
Grandstream HT814Compare 1 Prices
Grandstream HT802
£69.99
Grandstream HT802Compare 1 Prices
Grandstream GXP2200EXT
£97.75
Grandstream GXP2200EXTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-A
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3225 USB-C (209751-201)
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 3225 USB-A (209747-201)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly BT600
£39.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech 993-001142
£40.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-C
£34.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Pro900 Overhead Headband (14121-27)
£37.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Engage Mono Headband (14121-39)
£37.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink UH34 Mono UC
£38.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink WHC60
£44.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grandstream DP752
ubteultd
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
NetXL
prodImage
£53.66
Shipping: Free
pcl-ltd
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel