Grandstream HT812 v2

Price History
• VoIP telephone adapter for integrating analog devices into digital VoIP networks
• Supports 2 FXS ports, 2 SIP profiles, and T.38 fax
• LED indicators for power, NET 1, NET 2, and Phone 1 to 2
• Advanced telephony features such as 3-way voice conferencing and call forwarding
• TLS and SRTP encryption for secure calls and account information
• Failover SIP server function for automatic server switching
• Interfaces: 2x RJ11, 2x RJ45
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grandstream HT812 v2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grandstream Networks HT812 v2 HT812_V2
The HT812 V2 is an advanced 2-port analog telephone adapter (ATA) with 2 FXS ports and an integratedGigabit NAT router. Built upon Grandstream’s market-leading SIP ATA/gateway technology with millionsof units successfully deployed worldwide. this powerful ATA features exceptional voice quality in variousapplication environments. strong encryption with unique security certificate per unit. automatedprovisioning for volume deployment and device management. and outstanding network performance forhome and office use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
Grandstream HT812 V2 VoIP ATA 2-FXS Port (HT812-V2) HT812-V2-MF
Supports 2 SIP profiles and 2 FXS ports Strong AES encryption with security certificate per unit Supports T.38 Fax for reliable Fax-over-IP High performance NAT router 3-way voice conferencing per port Exceptional voice quality with wideband HD codec
prodImage
£62.05
Shipping: Free
Grandstream HT812_V2 Ht812 V2
Grandstream HT812_V2 Ht812 V2, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Semiconductors & Actives > Transistors
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
VOIP Adapter Grandstream HT ATA 812v2
VOIPAdapterGrandstreamHTATA812v2
prodImage
£75.63
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves RMA nur mit Ticketnummer und G Grandstream SIP-ATA HandyTone HT812 v2 2 NEW HT812V2
RMA nur mit Ticketnummer und G Grandstream SIP-ATA HandyTone HT812 v2 2 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£80.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
VoIP telephone adapter for integrating analog devices into digital VoIP networks
Supports 2 FXS ports, 2 SIP profiles, and T.38 fax
LED indicators for power, NET 1, NET 2, and Phone 1 to 2
Advanced telephony features such as 3-way voice conferencing and call forwarding
TLS and SRTP encryption for secure calls and account information
Failover SIP server function for automatic server switching
Interfaces: 2x RJ11, 2x RJ45

Price History

1M 3M
Grandstream HT812 v2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grandstream

Grandstream DP750
£71.38
Grandstream DP750Compare 3 Prices
Grandstream DP760
£178.38
Grandstream DP760Compare 1 Prices
Grandstream GXP2200EXT
£97.75
Grandstream GXP2200EXTCompare 2 Prices
Grandstream GBX20
£110.71
Grandstream GBX20Compare 2 Prices
Grandstream HT802 V2
£38.45
Grandstream HT802 V2Compare 7 Prices
Grandstream HT802
£69.99
Grandstream HT802Compare 1 Prices
Grandstream DP752
£40.00
Grandstream DP752Compare 4 Prices
Grandstream HT812 v2
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
NetXL
prodImage
£62.05
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel