Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo Special Edition

Price History
• Headset
• Suitable for: VoIP softphones
• Microphone type: Headband microphone
• Mute function
• Adjustable volume
• Noise cancellation
• Answer/end call button
• Connections: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve 20SE MS Stereo 4999-823-309
With great sound for calls and music. the Evolve 20 is an entry-level professional headset with easy call management through a control unit that makes. takes and mutes calls. Simple connectivity makes it easy to get started with your PC. Comes with leatherette ear cushions and on-the-ear design.Engineered for easy call management. the Evolve 20 is an entry-level corded headset for professionals who need great sound for calls and music. A control unit allows you to make. take and mute calls. and simple connection makes it easy to get started with your PC. Comes with leatherette ear cushions and on-the-ear design for all-day use.Professional headset with easy call management and great sound for calls and music
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.42
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Stereo Headset – Unified Communications Headphones for VoIP Softphone with Passive Noise Cancellation – USB-A Cable with Controller – Black
Passive noise cancellation for ideal concentration: Keeps high-frequency noise such as human voices out for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Easy call management: External sound controller allows for making, taking and muting calls – Stay connected and available at all times This Evolve 20 UC headset is optimised for all major unified communication platforms and built for style and comfort with soft leatherette ear cushions – Adjustable headband lets you find the perfect fit Plug-and-play setup: The headset works out of the box with all leading systems – Installation is as easy as simply plugging it in Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve 20 UC stereo on-ear headset, USB- A cable with control unit – Weight: 171g – Colour: black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£67.62
Shipping: Free
Jabra 4999-823-309 Jabra EVOLVE 20 4999823309
Jabra 4999-823-309 Jabra EVOLVE 20, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: VoIP softphones
Microphone type: Headband microphone
Mute function
Adjustable volume
Noise cancellation
Answer/end call button
Connections: USB
Optimized for Skype for Business

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£252.48
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 5 Prices
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-C
£121.61
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Jabra Evolve 20 UC MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£88.50
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 5 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Mono
£245.52
Jabra Engage 75 MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo
£285.91
Jabra Engage 75 StereoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-C
£253.28
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 6 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£172.58
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly BT600 USB-C
£60.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 Table Stand
£62.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly C565
£63.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos Impact SC 230 USB MS II (1000578)
£68.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (207577-201)
£58.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Speak 410 for PC (100-43000000-40)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 Remote Control
£65.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 5210 Mono USB-C (207587-01)
£62.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo Special Edition
prodImage
£61.42
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£67.62
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel