Jabra Evolve2 30 MS Mono USB-C (23089-899-879)

Price History
• On-ear headset with USB-C connection
• Noise isolation for enhanced collaboration and audio experience
• Automatic busy light and manual activation for uninterrupted work
• Two microphones and microphone boom for optimal call quality
• Certified for Microsoft Teams with Teams button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 30 MS Mono USB-C (23089-899-879)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jabra Evolve2 30 USB-C. MS Mono 23089-899-879
Engineered to keep you productive. Lightweight. portable. reliable. comfortable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.74
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 - Wired Mono Headset with Noise Cancelling Microphone - Computer Headphone with USB-C Cable - Certified for Microsoft Teams - Black 5706991024746_83260
Noise-isolating design for ideal concentration: Keeps out external sounds for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Get more productive: Busy light automatically turns on during a call to let others know when you're busy - Can be activated manually to signal no disturbance wished Be heard and understood: 2 microphones, enhanced digital chipset and the boom arm offer you the best possible audio quality This Evolve2 30 headset is Microsoft Teams-certified with a dedicated Teams button and meets MS Teams open office requirements Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 30 mono on-ear headset, USB-C cable, soft pouch - Headset weight: 142g - Colour: black
prodImage
£71.12
Shipping: Free
Jabra 23089-899-879 Evolve2 30. MS Mono Headset
Jabra 23089-899-879 Evolve2 30. MS Mono Headset, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 Wired On-ear Mono Headset - Black - Monaural - Ear-cu 23089-899-879
Jabra Evolve2 30 Wired On-ear Mono Headset - Black - Monaural - Ear-cup - 20 Hz to 20 kHz - 150 cm Cable - MEMS Technology Microphone - USB Type C
prodImage
£132.43
£138.93
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
On-ear headset with USB-C connection
Noise isolation for enhanced collaboration and audio experience
Automatic busy light and manual activation for uninterrupted work
Two microphones and microphone boom for optimal call quality
Certified for Microsoft Teams with Teams button

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 30 MS Mono USB-C (23089-899-879)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£252.48
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 5 Prices
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-C
£121.61
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Jabra Evolve 20 UC MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£88.50
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 5 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Mono
£245.52
Jabra Engage 75 MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo
£285.91
Jabra Engage 75 StereoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-C
£253.28
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 6 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£172.58
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konftel Battery 900102095
£65.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly C565
£63.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser SC 260 USB MS II
£79.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 Table Stand
£62.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 5210 Mono USB-C (207587-01)
£62.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Stereo
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epos Impact SC 230 USB MS II (1000578)
£68.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 Remote Control
£65.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly BT600 USB-C
£60.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 30 MS Mono USB-C (23089-899-879)
prodImage
£64.74
Shipping: Free
PAGOLA STORE
prodImage
£71.12
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.43
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel