Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Stereo

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Stereo
from £99.20to £172.513 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Headset
• On-ear stereo headset for focused work
• Outstanding sound and noise cancellation
• Optimized for Microsoft Teams
• Connection via USB-A, cable length 1.5 m
• Includes carrying case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 40 PC Headset – Noise Cancelling Microsoft Teams Certified Stereo Headphones With 3-Microphone Call Technology – USB-A Cable – Black FA-2JM9-RORS
Noise-isolating design for ideal concentration: Keeps external sounds out for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Improved busy light: Keep interruptions to a minimum with the integrated red LED light automatically activated when you're in a meeting Be heard and understood, wherever you are: 3 microphones, an enhanced digital chipset and the boom arm offer you the best possible audio quality This Evolve2 40 headset is MS Teams-certified with a dedicated Teams button and meets MS Teams open office requirements Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 40 stereo on-ear headset, USB-A cable, soft pouch - Headset weight: 188g - Dimensions: 186 x 157 x 60.5mm - Colour: black
prodImage
£99.20
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 40 PC Headset – Noise Cancelling Microsoft Teams Certified Stereo 24089-999-999
Jabra Evolve2 40 PC Headset – Noise Cancelling Microsoft Teams Certified Stereo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£123.85
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 40 USB-A. MS Teams Stereo 24089-999-999
Stay on task with exceptional audio. superior noise isolation and comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£172.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
On-ear stereo headset for focused work
Outstanding sound and noise cancellation
Optimized for Microsoft Teams
Connection via USB-A, cable length 1.5 m
Includes carrying case

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£199.90
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£289.99
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 10 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£200.66
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)Compare 11 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS StereoCompare 9 Prices
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)
£103.55
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£100.61
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink RT30
£99.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-01)
£98.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 5220 USB-C (207586-201)
£79.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Stereo USB-C
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Headset 531 USB
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 Remote Control
£76.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser SC 630
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser SH 335
£98.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra GN2100 Mono Flex Boom
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 MS Stereo
a&a technology
prodImage
£99.20
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£123.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel