Epos Impact SC 230 USB MS II (1000578)

Manufacturer: Epos
Epos Impact SC 230 USB MS II (1000578)
from £73.68to £99.854 offersManufacturer: Epos
• Inline call control
• Flexible boom arm for optimal microphone positioning
• Wearable on right or left
• Weight: 58 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Impact SC 230 USB MS II (1000578)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EPOS I SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 230 USB MS II - Headset - on-ear - wired - USB - black - Certified for Skype for Business, C
EPOS I SENNHEISER IMPACT SC 230 USB MS II - Headset - on-ear - wired - USB - black - Certified for Skype for Business, Certified for Microsoft Teams
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
EPOS IMPACT SC 230 USB MS II 1000578
Wired. robust. single-sided USB headset with in-line call control. UC optimized and Microsoft Teams Certified. Enjoy natural. clear communication with EPOS Voice™ and a noise-cancelling microphone and multimedia through automatic sound profiles. Its lightweight headband and acoustic foam ear pad with leatherette cover makes it comfortable for hours of use. Designed for contact center and office professionals requiring quality sound. durability and all-day wearing comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.85
Shipping: Free
Epos Impact SC 230 USB-A MS II Monaural Headset (1000578)
Epos Impact SC 230 USB-A MS II Monaural Headset (1000578), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£90.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.67 / Unit
EPOS Sennheiser SC230 USB MS II Mono Headset SC230USBMS
EPOS Sennheiser SC230 USB MS II Mono Headset, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£99.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inline call control
Flexible boom arm for optimal microphone positioning
Wearable on right or left
Weight: 58 g

Price History

1M 3M
Epos Impact SC 230 USB MS II (1000578)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 30 MS Stereo
£74.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak 410 for PC (100-43000000-40)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 Remote Control
£76.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 5210 Mono USB-C (207587-01)
£73.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 75 Charging Stand (14207-40)
£56.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Speak 410 UC (7410-209)
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epos Impact SC 230 USB MS II (1000578)
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.85
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£90.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.67 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£99.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel