Jabra Evolve2 30 MS Stereo USB-A (23089-999-979)

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve2 30 MS Stereo USB-A (23089-999-979)
from £69.994 offersManufacturer: JabraPrice History
• Wired headset for more productive work
• Lightweight, reliable, and comfortably designed
• Optimized for Microsoft Teams
• Connection: USB-A
• Carrying case included
• Recommended use: Portable electronics, computer communication
Show all product details
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£75.48
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 30 Headset - Stereo headphones with noise cancelling - Certified for Microsoft Teams - with 2-microphone call technology - USB-A cable - Black EP-GIFS-J1MW
Noise-isolating design for ideal concentration: Keeps out external sounds for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Get more productive: Busy light automatically turns on during a call to let others know when you're busy - Can be activated manually to signal no disturbance wished Be heard and understood: 2 microphones, enhanced digital chipset and the boom arm offer you the best possible audio quality This Evolve2 30 headset is Microsoft Teams-certified with a dedicated Teams button and meets MS Teams open office requirements Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 30 stereo on-ear headset, USB-A cable, soft pouch - Headset weight: 172g - Colour: black
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 Headset - Stereo headphones with noise cancelling - Certified for Microsoft Teams - with 2-microphone call technology - USB-A cable - Black MZ-SIBE-CB97
Noise-isolating design for ideal concentration: Keeps out external sounds for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Get more productive: Busy light automatically turns on during a call to let others know when you're busy - Can be activated manually to signal no disturbance wished Be heard and understood: 2 microphones, enhanced digital chipset and the boom arm offer you the best possible audio quality This Evolve2 30 headset is Microsoft Teams-certified with a dedicated Teams button and meets MS Teams open office requirements Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 30 stereo on-ear headset, USB-A cable, soft pouch - Headset weight: 172g - Colour: black
prodImage
£75.48
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 USB-A. MS Stereo 23089-999-979
Engineered to keep you productive. Lightweight. portable. reliable. comfortable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£98.94
Shipping: Free
Jabra 23089-999-979 Evolve2 30. MS Stereo Headset
Jabra 23089-999-979 Evolve2 30. MS Stereo Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired headset for more productive work
Lightweight, reliable, and comfortably designed
Optimized for Microsoft Teams
Connection: USB-A
Carrying case included
Recommended use: Portable electronics, computer communication

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 30 MS Stereo USB-A (23089-999-979)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£203.82
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£289.99
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 10 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£201.05
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)Compare 11 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS StereoCompare 9 Prices
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)
£103.55
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£102.54
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink EXP43
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Speak 410 UC (7410-209)
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-C (209750-201)
£58.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser HSL 10
£69.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus TalkMaster
£68.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Stereo
£55.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epos Impact SC 230 USB MS II (1000578)
£73.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 5210 Mono USB-C (207587-01)
£73.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 MS Stereo
£74.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 USB-C UC Duo (2399-829-189)
£73.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 30 MS Stereo USB-A (23089-999-979)
OWP Online
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Satti Ltd
prodImage
£75.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.94
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel