Jabra Evolve2 30 MS Mono USB-A (23089-899-979)

Price History
• Headset
• Mono
• Wired
• 28 mm speaker
• 2 microphones
• Busylight
• USB-A connection
• Weight: 92 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 30 MS Mono USB-A (23089-899-979)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve2 30 USB-A. MS Mono 23089-899-979
Engineered to keep you productive. Lightweight. portable. reliable. comfortable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.42
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve2 30 Headset - Mono headset with noise cancelling - Certified for Microsoft Teams - with 2-microphone call technology - USB-A cable - Black B08V9C2V85
Noise-isolating design for ideal concentration: Keeps out external sounds for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Get more productive: Busy light automatically turns on during a call to let others know when you're busy - Can be activated manually to signal no disturbance wished Be heard and understood: 2 microphones, enhanced digital chipset and the boom arm offer you the best possible audio quality This Evolve2 30 headset is Microsoft Teams-certified with a dedicated Teams button and meets MS Teams open office requirements Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve2 30 mono on-ear headset, USB-A cable, soft pouch - Headset weight:142g - Colour: black
prodImage
£69.04
Shipping: Free
Jabra 23089-899-979 Evolve2 30. MS Mono Headset
Jabra 23089-899-979 Evolve2 30. MS Mono Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Mono
Wired
28 mm speaker
2 microphones
Busylight
USB-A connection
Weight: 92 g

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve2 30 MS Mono USB-A (23089-899-979)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£252.48
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 5 Prices
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-C
£121.61
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Jabra Evolve 20 UC MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£88.50
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 5 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Mono
£245.52
Jabra Engage 75 MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo
£285.91
Jabra Engage 75 StereoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-C
£253.28
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 6 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£172.58
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grandstream DP750
£61.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly BT600 USB-C
£60.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly C565
£63.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 5210 Mono USB-C (207587-01)
£62.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 Table Stand
£62.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-C
£51.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Speak 410 for PC (100-43000000-40)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 75 Charging Stand (14207-40)
£59.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser HSL 10
£54.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 30 MS Mono USB-A (23089-899-979)
prodImage
£61.42
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.04
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel