Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-C

Price History
• Headset
• Connections: USB-C, 3.5 mm jack plug
• Volume control
• Call control
• Acoustic notifications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly lckwire C3225 US-C 209751-101
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Plantronics Blackwire 3200 Stereo Corded UC Headset With USB-C & 3.5mm Smart Phone Connectivity B0775912KT
Manage calls from PC, smartphone or tablet with standard USB, USB-Type C, or 3.5 mm connectivity Wideband audio with noise-cancelling for high-quality PC telephony Certified for Skype for Business and optimized for Microsoft Lync Intuitive inline controls to answer/end calls, control volume, and mute Built for UC applications and softphones from Avaya, Cisco, Skype and others
prodImage
£56.14
£63.78
Shipping: £7.64
with shipping: £7.64
Plantronics Blackwire 3200 Stereo Corded UC Headset With USB-C & 3.5mm Smart Phone Connectivity
Manage calls from PC, smartphone or tablet with standard USB, USB-Type C, or 3.5 mm connectivity Wideband audio with noise-cancelling for high-quality PC telephony Certified for Skype for Business and optimized for Microsoft Lync Intuitive inline controls to answer/end calls, control volume, and mute Built for UC applications and softphones from Avaya, Cisco, Skype and others
prodImage
£56.14
£63.78
Shipping: £7.64
with shipping: £7.64
Product Details
Additional information
Connections: USB-C, 3.5 mm jack plug
Volume control
Call control
Acoustic notifications

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)
£92.15
Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)Compare 3 Prices
Poly DA80
£54.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£114.02
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)Compare 4 Prices
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)Compare 2 Prices
Poly MDA220 USB
£87.47
Poly MDA220 USBCompare 4 Prices
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-A
£72.45
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra PanaCast 50 Wall Mount
£51.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Stereo
£51.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-C (207587-201)
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 Link UC Controller
£50.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-C (209750-201)
£52.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra GN DanaSwitch
£38.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly DA90
£53.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser HSL 10
£54.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3225 USB-A (209747-201)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-C
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£56.14
Shipping: £7.64
Amazon US
prodImage
£56.14
Shipping: £7.64
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel