Jabra PanaCast 50 Wall Mount

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra PanaCast 50 Wall Mount
from £52.66to £70.384 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Wall mount for Jabra PanaCast 50
• Includes screws for quick installation
• Mounting on conference room wall at eye level
• Solid structure for permanent placement
• No separate purchase necessary, except as replacement or spare
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jabra PanaCast 50 Wall Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra PanaCast 50 Wall Mount - Wall Bracket for PanaCast 50 Video Bar Wall-Mounting at Eye Level - Replacement or Spare PanaCast 50 Wall Mount Bracket - Grey JAB02460
Perfect Compatibility: Our innovative wall mount is specially designed for the Jabra PanaCast 50 and comes with the required screws for a quick attachment to your wall For replacement or spare: By purchasing the Jabra PanaCast 50 you will receive the robust Jabra wall bracket as well, which is why our single wall mount serves you best as a spare or replacement Greater comfort: Our wall bracket allows you to mount the PanaCast 50 on any meeting room wall at eye-level creating an excellent viewpoint for optimal streaming Durable mount: The solid structure of the wall mount makes it ideal for permanent placement of the PanaCast 50 on your wall, eliminating time-consuming and repetitive setup In the box: 1 x Jabra PanaCast 50 Wall Mount, Screws, Colour: Grey, Installer must provide wall-mounting hardware
prodImage
£52.66
Shipping: Free
Jabra PanaCast 50 Wall Mount - Black 14207-71
Use the Wall Mount to mount your PanaCast 50 on the wall at eye-level. for optimum placement. The Wall Mount is included with the Jabra PanaCast 50. so there's no need to purchase this accessory unless you need a replacement. or spare.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.60
Shipping: Free
Jabra PanaCast 50 Video Bar System Wall Mount (Wall mounting bracket) 14307-57
Use the Wall Mount to mount your PanaCast 50 Video Bar System on the wall at eye-level. for optimum placement. The Wall Mount is included with the Jabra PanaCast 50 Video Bar System. so there's no need to purchase this accessory unless you need a replacement. or spare.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.64
Shipping: Free
Jabra PanaCast 50 Wall Mount - Wall Bracket for PanaCast 50 Video Bar Wall-Mounting at Eye Level - Replacement or Spare PanaCast 50 Wall Mount Bracket - Black
Perfect Compatibility: Our innovative wall mount is specially designed for the Jabra PanaCast 50 and comes with the required screws for a quick attachment to your wall For replacement or spare: By purchasing the Jabra PanaCast 50 you will receive the robust Jabra wall bracket as well, which is why our single wall mount serves you best as a spare or replacement Greater comfort: Our wall bracket allows you to mount the PanaCast 50 on any meeting room wall at eye-level creating an excellent viewpoint for optimal streaming Durable mount: The solid structure of the wall mount makes it ideal for permanent placement of the PanaCast 50 on your wall, eliminating time-consuming and repetitive setup In the box: 1 x Jabra PanaCast 50 Wall Mount, Screws, Colour: Black, Installer must provide wall-mounting hardware
prodImage
£70.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount for Jabra PanaCast 50
Includes screws for quick installation
Mounting on conference room wall at eye level
Solid structure for permanent placement
No separate purchase necessary, except as replacement or spare

Price History

1M
Jabra PanaCast 50 Wall Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£199.90
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£289.99
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 10 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£200.66
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)Compare 11 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS StereoCompare 9 Prices
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)
£103.55
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£100.61
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Link 230 (230-09)
£51.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 Link UC Controller
£50.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (207577-201)
£63.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink CPE80
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra PanaCast Camera Mount (14207-56)
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly DA90
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink EXP20
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly BT600
£39.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 3225 USB-A (209747-201)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 Wall Mount
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£52.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.64
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£70.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel