Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Stereo

Price History
• Headset
• Noise-canceling microphone
• 3.5 mm jack for smartphone connectivity
• Plug-and-play installation
• Operating temperature range: -10 50 °C
• Storage temperature range: -30 80 °C
• Transmission technology: Wired, cable length: 0.95 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jabra EVOLVE 30 II UC Stereo 5399-829-309
Professional headset with flexible connectivity and great sound for calls and musicEngineered for flexible connectivity. the Evolve 30 is a corded headset for professionals who want a simple and fast plug-and-play connection to a USB or jack. Features a control unit for easy call management and is certified for Skype for Business. Cisco and more. Comes with leather-feel ear cushions and on-the-ear design for all-day use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 UC Stereo Headset – Unified Communications Headphones for VoIP Softphone with Passive Noise Cancellation – USB-Cable with Controller – Black Amazon-22.03-212052026
Passive noise cancellation for ideal concentration: Keeps high-frequency noise such as human voices out for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Stay connected: External sound controller allows for making, taking and muting calls – Connect to your PC via USB or use the 3.5 mm jack for use with your personal device This Evolve 30 UC headset is optimised for all major unified communication platforms and built for style and comfort with soft foam ear cushions – Adjustable headband lets you find the perfect fit Plug-and-play setup: The headset works out of the box with all leading systems – Installation is as easy as simply plugging it in Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve 30 UC stereo on-ear headset, USB cable with control unit – Weight: 171g – Colour: black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£54.21
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 UC Stereo Headset – Unified Communications Headphones for VoIP Softphone with Passive Noise Cancellation – USB-Cable with Controller – Black 5399-829-309-FBA
Passive noise cancellation for ideal concentration: Keeps high-frequency noise such as human voices out for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Stay connected: External sound controller allows for making, taking and muting calls – Connect to your PC via USB or use the 3.5 mm jack for use with your personal device This Evolve 30 UC headset is optimised for all major unified communication platforms and built for style and comfort with soft foam ear cushions – Adjustable headband lets you find the perfect fit Plug-and-play setup: The headset works out of the box with all leading systems – Installation is as easy as simply plugging it in Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve 30 UC stereo on-ear headset, USB cable with control unit – Weight: 171g – Colour: black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£59.33
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Stereo Headset Wired 3.5mm / USB Black (5399-829-309)
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Stereo Headset Wired 3.5mm / USB Black (5399-829-309), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£62.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.87 / Unit
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Stereo Binaural Head-band Black headset 5399-829-309
The Jabra EVOLVE 30 is a professional headset designed toimprove conversations. - 3.5mm jack for connectivity to smartphone - Noise-cancelling mic -...
prodImage
£99.37
£105.87
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Jabra Evolve 30 UC Stereo Headset – Unified Communications Headphones for VoIP Softphone with Passive Noise Cancellation – USB-Cable with Controller – Black 25.12-63.65-42.97-35.58
Passive noise cancellation for ideal concentration: Keeps high-frequency noise such as human voices out for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Stay connected: External sound controller allows for making, taking and muting calls – Connect to your PC via USB or use the 3.5 mm jack for use with your personal device This Evolve 30 UC headset is optimised for all major unified communication platforms and built for style and comfort with soft foam ear cushions – Adjustable headband lets you find the perfect fit Plug-and-play setup: The headset works out of the box with all leading systems – Installation is as easy as simply plugging it in Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve 30 UC stereo on-ear headset, USB cable with control unit – Weight: 171g – Colour: black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£59.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noise-canceling microphone
3.5 mm jack for smartphone connectivity
Plug-and-play installation
Operating temperature range: -10 50 °C
Storage temperature range: -30 80 °C
Transmission technology: Wired, cable length: 0.95 m

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Jabra Evolve 20 UC MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£252.48
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 5 Prices
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-C
£120.16
Jabra Evolve 40 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 1 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£88.50
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 5 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Mono
£245.52
Jabra Engage 75 MonoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo
£285.91
Jabra Engage 75 StereoCompare 3 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-C
£253.28
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo USB-CCompare 6 Prices
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Mono
£20.99
Jabra Evolve 20 MS MonoCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra GN SeleCT
£51.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream HT802 V2
£43.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-C
£51.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire 3225 USB-A (209747-201)
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly DA80
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-C (209750-201)
£52.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-C (207586-01)
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grandstream DP752
£53.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser HSL 10
£54.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Stereo
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
EMG Limited (PRIME)
prodImage
£54.21
Shipping: Free
liGo
prodImage
£59.33
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£62.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.87 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel