Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-C (209750-201)

Price History
• Microphone with noise cancellation for background noise
• Lightweight and durable headband
• Volume control and mute on the adapter
• Soft ear cushion for optimal wearing comfort
• Suitable for notebook and PC
• Wired and mono
• Connection via jack plug and USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-C (209750-201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Poly re C3215 Hedse Hed-nd 209750-201
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Poly 209750-201 Blackwire 3215 USB-C Monaural Headset Noise-Cancelling Mic
Poly 209750-201 Blackwire 3215 USB-C Monaural Headset Noise-Cancelling Mic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£59.27
Shipping: Free
Plantronics - Blackwire 3215 - Wired Single-Ear (Mono) Headset with Boom Mic - USB-C to connect to your Mobile, PC or Mac B089QVKPGK
Connects To: Simply and easily connects to PC or Mac via USB-C or mobile/tablet via 3.5 mm connector. Ideal For: Users transitioning to a PC for telephony, webinars, conference calls, and other applications. Audio Performance: Clear, natural and rich audio with wideband audio, a noise-canceling microphone, and enhanced digital signal processing (DSP). SoundGuard technology: Acoustic limiting for protection against sounds above 118 dBA All-day Comfort: A lightweight metal headband offers durability and a comfortable custom fit. Wearing Style: over the head wearing style with one earpiece.
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
Poly Plantronics 209750-201 re C3215 Headset Head-band
Plantronics 209750-201 re C3215 Headset Head-band, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£61.65
Shipping: Free
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-C 209750-201
Superior Sound that Wonât Break the Bank The Blackwire 3200 Series provides a best-in-class audio experience in a headset thatâs built...
prodImage
£100.69
£107.19
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Microphone with noise cancellation for background noise
Lightweight and durable headband
Volume control and mute on the adapter
Soft ear cushion for optimal wearing comfort
Suitable for notebook and PC
Wired and mono
Connection via jack plug and USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-C (209750-201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly CS540A
£86.87
Poly CS540ACompare 7 Prices
Poly CS540A + HL10
£117.32
Poly CS540A + HL10Compare 6 Prices
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)
£114.02
Poly Blackwire 8225 USB-C (214407-01)Compare 4 Prices
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)
£89.99
Poly Voyager 5200 (203500-105)Compare 2 Prices
Poly DA80
£54.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly MDA220 USB
£87.47
Poly MDA220 USBCompare 5 Prices
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-A
£72.45
Poly Calisto 3200 USB-ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink EXP43
£58.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-C
£51.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Mono
£39.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sennheiser HSL 10
£54.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra GN SeleCT
£51.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Stereo
£51.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Link 180 (180-09)
£54.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snom Headset adapter (2362)
£54.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream HT802 V2
£43.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-4
£54.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-C (209750-201)
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£59.27
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£61.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel