Poly Blackwire 5220 USB-A (207576-201)

Manufacturer: Poly
Poly Blackwire 5220 USB-A (207576-201)
from £65.002 offersManufacturer: PolyPrice History
• Headset
• Frequency range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Microphone type: Headband microphone
• Mute function
• Volume adjustable
• Noise cancelling
• Answer/end call button
• Connections: USB-A
Show all product details
Best Prices
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£89.64
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POLY Blackwire C5220 Headset Head-band Black, Red 207576-201
Wear it well Youre answering questions, joining meetings, helping customersbut long days dont have to feel that way. When you need to wear a headset...
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
HP Poly Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-A Headset 207576-201
Wear it wellThe Blackwire 5200 Series fits your busy workday. Ergonomically designed for long lasting comfort. And with the easy-to-use connectivity you can work on a variety of devices throughout the day.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Microphone type: Headband microphone
Mute function
Volume adjustable
Noise cancelling
Answer/end call button
Connections: USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 5220 USB-A (207576-201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly CS540A
£85.00
Poly CS540ACompare 6 Prices
Poly DA80
£59.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly CS540A + HL10
£115.85
Poly CS540A + HL10Compare 6 Prices
Poly BT600
£39.80
Poly BT600Compare 3 Prices
Poly Blackwire C310-M
£27.08
Poly Blackwire C310-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly U10P
£9.00
Poly U10PCompare 3 Prices
Poly CS510
£194.99
Poly CS510Compare 1 Prices
Poly DA90
£53.00
Poly DA90Compare 3 Prices
Poly Blackwire C3210 USB-C
£33.15
Poly Blackwire C3210 USB-CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 80 MS Link Controller (14208-05)
£65.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (207577-201)
£63.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Stereo
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Poly C565
£63.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus TalkMaster
£68.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 3225 USB-A (209747-201)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser HSL 10
£69.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Speak 410 UC (7410-209)
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink SIP-T31G
£60.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Speak 410 for PC (100-43000000-40)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 5220 USB-A (207576-201)
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel