Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-A (207576-01)

Manufacturer: Poly
Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-A (207576-01)
from £36.00to £132.955 offersManufacturer: Poly
• Headset
• Transmission range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Microphone type: Headband microphone
• Mute
• Adjustable volume
• Noise cancelling
• Answer/end call button
• Connections: USB-A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-A (207576-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Poly Blackwire 5200 series Wired Headset -Flexible Boom Mic - Noise Canceling 207576-01
HP Poly Blackwire 5200 series Wired Headset -Flexible Boom Mic - Noise Canceling, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Plantronics Blackwire 5220 Black Headband Headsets (Stereo, USB) Free Postage 207576-01
Plantronics Blackwire 5220 Black Headband Headsets (Stereo, USB) Free Postage, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
HP Poly LCKWIRE 5220.C5220 207576-01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£128.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Poly Blackwire C5220 USB (A&C) Stereo Headset 8X231A6 Microsoft Teams Compatible
Poly Blackwire C5220 USB (A&C) Stereo Headset 8X231A6 Microsoft Teams Compatible, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Poly Plantronics 207576-01 BLACKWIRE 5220.C5220
Plantronics 207576-01 BLACKWIRE 5220.C5220, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Transmission range: 20 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Microphone type: Headband microphone
Mute
Adjustable volume
Noise cancelling
Answer/end call button
Connections: USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-A (207576-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly CS540A
£85.00
Poly CS540ACompare 8 Prices
Poly DA80
£59.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly CS540A + HL10
£115.85
Poly CS540A + HL10Compare 6 Prices
Poly BT600
£39.80
Poly BT600Compare 2 Prices
Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-C
£53.15
Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-CCompare 2 Prices
Poly BT600 USB-C
£75.35
Poly BT600 USB-CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo Special Edition
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-C
£34.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Mono
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Link 260 (260-09)
£34.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink UH36 Mono Team
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-A (209746-201)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Pro900 Overhead Headband (14121-27)
£38.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink UH34 Mono UC
£38.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus Wired stereo headset (AEH102GL)
£33.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-A
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-A (207576-01)
birchy131
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
shanbeauty2011
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.15
Shipping: Free
circuteq
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel