Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Mono

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Mono
from £35.00to £53.474 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Headset
• Frequency range: 150 Hz - 7 kHz
• 93.60 dB sound pressure
• Microphone type: Headset microphone
• Microphone frequency range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
• Volume adjustable
• Noise cancelling
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack, USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Mono
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Mono headset 5393-829-309
Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Mono headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£35.00
£40.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Jabra EVOLVE 30 II UC Mono 5393-829-309
Professional headset with flexible connectivity and great sound for calls and musicEngineered for flexible connectivity. the Evolve 30 is a corded headset for professionals who want a simple and fast plug-and-play connection to a USB or jack. Features a control unit for easy call management and is certified for Skype for Business. Cisco and more. Comes with leather-feel ear cushions and on-the-ear design for all-day use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Wired Mono Headset - Black 5393-829-309
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Wired Mono Headset - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£49.99
£53.84
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
More offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Mono Wired Headset 3.5mm USB Black (5393-829-309)
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Mono Wired Headset 3.5mm USB Black (5393-829-309), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£53.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.47 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency range: 150 Hz - 7 kHz
93.60 dB sound pressure
Microphone type: Headset microphone
Microphone frequency range: 100 Hz - 10 kHz
Volume adjustable
Noise cancelling
Connections: 3.5 mm jack, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Mono
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£203.82
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£289.99
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 10 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£201.27
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)Compare 11 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS StereoCompare 9 Prices
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)
£103.55
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£102.54
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo Special Edition
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-C
£34.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-A (209746-201)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Link 260 (260-09)
£34.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-A (207576-01)
£36.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly BT600
£39.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus Wired stereo headset (AEH102GL)
£33.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Blackwire 3210 USB-C (209748-201)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-A
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Pro900 Overhead Headband (14121-27)
£38.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Mono
bushra_trading
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
store99-deals
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.85
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£53.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.47 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel