Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo

Manufacturer: Jabra
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo
from £25.65to £75.9411 offersManufacturer: Jabra
• Headset
• Suitable for: VoIP softphones
• Microphone type: Headset microphone
• Mute function
• Adjustable volume
• Noise cancellation
• Answer/end call button
• Connections: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Evolve 20 Stereo Headset – Microsoft Certified Headphones for VoIP Softphone with Passive Noise Cancellation – USB-Cable with Controller – Black B00OD74Q2Y
Passive noise cancellation for ideal concentration: Keeps high-frequency noise such as human voices out for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Easy call management: External sound controller allows for making, taking and muting calls – Stay connected and available at all times This Evolve 20 headset is Microsoft Certified and built for style and comfort with soft foam ear cushions – Adjustable headband lets you find the perfect fit Plug-and-play setup: The headset works out of the box with all leading systems – Installation is as easy as simply plugging it in Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve 20 stereo on-ear headset, USB cable with control unit – Weight: 171g – Colour: black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
JABRA EVOLVE 20 STEREO HEADSET MICROSOFT CERTIFIED HEADPHONES FOR VOIP SOFTPHONE 4999-823-109
JABRA EVOLVE 20 STEREO HEADSET MICROSOFT CERTIFIED HEADPHONES FOR VOIP SOFTPHONE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Jabra Evolve 20 Ms Stereo 4999-823-109
Jabra Evolve 20 Ms Stereo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
JABRA Evolve 20 MS Stereo - Headset - On-Ear - Kabelgebunden AJ-YFDJ-3C6R
4999-823-109
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 20 Stereo Headset – Microsoft Certified Headphones for VoIP Softphone with Passive Noise Cancellation – USB-Cable with Controller – Black 4999-823-109-labels
Passive noise cancellation for ideal concentration: Keeps high-frequency noise such as human voices out for better work collaboration and listening experience in any environment Easy call management: External sound controller allows for making, taking and muting calls – Stay connected and available at all times This Evolve 20 headset is Microsoft Certified and built for style and comfort with soft foam ear cushions – Adjustable headband lets you find the perfect fit Plug-and-play setup: The headset works out of the box with all leading systems – Installation is as easy as simply plugging it in Scope of delivery: Jabra Evolve 20 stereo on-ear headset, USB cable with control unit – Weight: 171g – Colour: black Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 20 Wired Headset 4999-823-109
Stay FocusedThe Jabra EVOLVE 20 MS Stereo is a professional headset specifically designed to improve conversations. Its state-of-the-art noise-canceling microphone eliminates noise so you can hear more and be better focused on the conversation. Key Features . Provides exceptional quality sound with greater immersionNoise cancellation provides exceptional hearing under loud environmentsNoise Cancelling microphone technology ensures maximum dependability and optimal performanceCall Control earpiece control for optimal performance and maximum reliabilityThe 20 headset provides plenty of freedom with wired connectivityOver-the-head earpiece design provides a comfortable and secure fitThese supra-aural EVOLVE give you the comfort of portabilityFeatures USB connectorBoom microphone is designed in such a manner that it will never miss a word you sayImmense yourself in quality sound with this stereo headset . Clearer conversation for greater efficiencyGreat sound for calls and music.  Manage calls easilyCall control unit makes it simple to make take and mute calls.  Plug-and-play connectivityUSB connectivity allows for quick and easy set-up.  All-day comfortFoam ear cushions and on-the-ear design for all-day use.  Works with all leading UC platformsCertified for Skype for Business Cisco and more.
prodImage
£40.97
£47.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo 4999-823-109
Professional headset with easy call management and great sound for calls and musicEngineered for easy call management. the Evolve 20 is an entry-level corded headset for professionals who need great sound for calls and music. A control unit allows you to make. take and mute calls. and simple connection makes it easy to get started with your PC. Comes with foam or leatherette ear cushions and on-the-ear design for all-day use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo Headset Corded Home Office 4999823109
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo Headset Corded Home Office, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.20 / Unit
Jabra Evolve 20, Stereo, Microsoft Teams Certified, Passive Noise Cancellation, HSC016
Jabra Evolve 20, Stereo, Microsoft Teams Certified, Passive Noise Cancellation,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo Headset USB Black (4999-823-109) HSC016
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo Headset USB Black (4999-823-109), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£58.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.77 / Unit
JABRA - Evolve 20 USB Stereo On-Ear Headset, Teams Certified 4999-823-109
JABRA - Evolve 20 USB Stereo On-Ear Headset, Teams Certified, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£75.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.94 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: VoIP softphones
Microphone type: Headset microphone
Mute function
Adjustable volume
Noise cancellation
Answer/end call button
Connections: USB
Optimized for Skype for Business

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)
£199.90
Jabra Speak2 75 UC (2775-209)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC Stereo
£289.99
Jabra Evolve2 85 UC StereoCompare 8 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)
£103.55
Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)Compare 8 Prices
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)
£315.72
Jabra Engage 65 Stereo (9559-553-111)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS Stereo
£287.94
Jabra Evolve2 85 MS StereoCompare 9 Prices
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)
£200.66
Jabra Speak2 75 MS (2775-109)Compare 11 Prices
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)
£100.61
Jabra Speak2 55 UC (2755-209)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (209749-201)
£25.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Stereo
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 SE MS Mono
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire 3210 USB-A (209744-201)
£26.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Stereo
£27.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yealink UH34 Dual Teams
£26.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 Link Controller (14208-03)
£23.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-4
£22.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Poly Blackwire C3225
£28.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
gen_trading
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
kalini_uk
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
OWP Online
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel