Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-C

Manufacturer: Poly
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-C
from £34.37to £40.702 offersManufacturer: Poly
• Headset
• UC conversion
• Noise Cancelling
• Flexible microphone arm
• Connections: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plantronics Blackwire 3200 Stereo Corded UC Headset With USB-C Connectivity B0775GNVZQ
Manage calls from PC, smartphone or tablet with standard USB, USB-Type C, or 3.5 mm connectivity Wideband audio with noise-cancelling for high-quality PC telephony Certified for Skype for Business and optimized for Microsoft Lync Intuitive inline controls to answer/end calls, control volume, and mute Built for UC applications and softphones from Avaya, Cisco, Skype and others
prodImage
£34.37
£41.41
Shipping: £7.04
with shipping: £7.04
HP Poly lckwire C3220 US-C 209749-101
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
UC conversion
Noise Cancelling
Flexible microphone arm
Connections: USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly CS540A
£85.00
Poly CS540ACompare 5 Prices
Poly DA80
£59.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly CS540A + HL10
£115.85
Poly CS540A + HL10Compare 6 Prices
Poly BT600
£39.80
Poly BT600Compare 3 Prices
Poly Blackwire C310-M
£27.08
Poly Blackwire C310-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly U10P
£9.00
Poly U10PCompare 3 Prices
Poly CS510
£194.99
Poly CS510Compare 1 Prices
Poly DA90
£53.00
Poly DA90Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Link 260 (260-09)
£34.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink UH36 Mono Team
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3210 USB-A (209744-201)
£26.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo Special Edition
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo USB-C
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink UH34 Mono UC
£38.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus Wired stereo headset (AEH102GL)
£33.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire 3210 USB-C (209748-201)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-A
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 SE UC Mono
£31.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-C
Amazon US
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: £7.04
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel