Poly Blackwire 3225 USB-C (209751-201)

Manufacturer: Poly
Poly Blackwire 3225 USB-C (209751-201)
from £39.95to £54.044 offersManufacturer: Poly
• Binaural headset with USB-C and 3.5 mm jack
• Intuitive inline control for answering/ending calls, volume adjustment, and mute
• PC broadband audio with noise-cancelling microphone
• Comfortable synthetic leather ear cushions
• Compatible with Windows or macOS
• Frequency range 20 20000 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3225 USB-C (209751-201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Plantronics - Blackwire 3225 - Wired Dual-Ear (Stereo) Headset with Boom Mic - USB-C to connect to your Mobile, PC or Mac ZE-8T60-FFJ2
Connects To: Simply and easily connects to PC or Mac via USB-C or mobile/tablet via 3.5 mm connector. Ideal For: Users transitioning to a PC for telephony, webinars, conference calls, and other applications. Audio Performance: Clear, natural and rich audio with wideband audio, a noise-canceling microphone, and enhanced digital signal processing (DSP). SoundGuard technology: Acoustic limiting for protection against sounds above 118 dBA All-day Comfort: A lightweight metal headband offers durability and a comfortable custom fit. Wearing Style: over the head wearing style with two earpieces.
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Plantronics - Blackwire 3225 - Wired Dual-Ear (Stereo) Headset with Boom Mic - USB-C to connect to your Mobile, PC or Mac ZE-8T60-FFJ2
prodImage
£41.96
Shipping: Free
Plantronics - Blackwire 3225 - Wired Dual-Ear (Stereo) Headset with Boom Mic - USB-C to connect to your Mobile, PC or Mac WP-XBMY-G76Q
prodImage
£41.96
Shipping: Free
HP Poly re C3225 Hedse Hed-nd 209751-201
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binaural headset with USB-C and 3.5 mm jack
Intuitive inline control for answering/ending calls, volume adjustment, and mute
PC broadband audio with noise-cancelling microphone
Comfortable synthetic leather ear cushions
Compatible with Windows or macOS
Frequency range 20 20000 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Poly Blackwire 3225 USB-C (209751-201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Poly

Poly CS540A
£85.00
Poly CS540ACompare 6 Prices
Poly DA80
£59.99
Poly DA80Compare 2 Prices
Poly CS540A + HL10
£115.85
Poly CS540A + HL10Compare 6 Prices
Poly BT600
£39.80
Poly BT600Compare 3 Prices
Poly Blackwire C310-M
£27.08
Poly Blackwire C310-MCompare 1 Prices
Poly U10P
£9.00
Poly U10PCompare 3 Prices
Poly CS510
£194.99
Poly CS510Compare 1 Prices
Poly DA90
£53.00
Poly DA90Compare 3 Prices
Poly Blackwire C3210 USB-C
£33.15
Poly Blackwire C3210 USB-CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-A
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech 993-001142
£40.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink UH34 Mono UC
£38.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus Wired stereo headset (AEH102GL)
£33.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Pro900 Overhead Headband (14121-27)
£38.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Engage Mono Headband (14121-39)
£37.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Link 260 (260-09)
£34.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 5220 Stereo USB-A (207576-01)
£36.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Mono
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire 3225 USB-C (209751-201)
Advent Data Solutions Limited
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel