Yealink WHC60

Price History
• Wireless Charger for Yealink WH66/WH67 Headsets
• Product Type: Wireless Charger
• Designed for Various Models: WH66 Dual, WH66 Dual UC, WH66 Dual X UC, WH66 Mono, WH66 Mono UC, WH66 Mono X UC, WH66 Mono X UC Workstation for Microsoft Teams, WH67, WH67 UC, WH67 X UC Workstation
• Simple and Convenient Cable-Free Charging
• Compatible with Qi Wireless Charging Technology
• Practical Accessory for Yealink DECT Headsets
• Charges the Headset Quickly and Efficiently
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WHC60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yealink WHC60-Wireless Charger for WH66/WH67 1308017
The Yealink WHC60-Wireless Charger for WH66/WH67. is designed to expand the functionalcapability of WH66/WH67 to a whole new level. It’s easy to install. just plug-and-play. even noneeds of any cables.It’s a wireless charger stand. working with WH66/WH67 can be functioned as a mobile phoneworkstation. Just connect the mobile phone with WH66/WH67 through Bluetooth. put thephone on the WHC60. and adjust the angle to the best. then you can start video teleconference directly with WH66/67 crystal sound experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
Yealink WHC60 Wireless Charging Station, 10W Wireless Charger for WH66/WH67 DECT Headset Workstations WHC60 UK
Compaitble with Yealink WH66 and WH67 wireless DECT headset workstations Provide up to 10W Wireless Charging to Smartphones.our charging station uses the latest chip to boost efficiency and improve heat dissipation, and provides temperature control and voltage protection, and short-circuit prevention. The wireless charger is easy to install, just plug-and-play, even no needs of any cables. Adjustable panel:Put the phone on the WHC60, and adjust the angle to the best. Security Support Period: Until 31/12/2025
prodImage
£46.17
Shipping: Free
Yealink WHC60-Wireless Charger for WH66/WH67
Yealink WHC60-Wireless Charger for WH66/WH67, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£53.17
Shipping: Free
Yealink WHC60 Wireless Charger for Wh66/Wh67
Yealink WHC60 Wireless Charger for Wh66/Wh67, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Yealink WHC60-Wireless Charger for WH66/WH67 418340
The Yealink WHC60-Wireless Charger for WH66/WH67 is designed to expand the functional capability of WH66/WH67 to a whole new level. Its easy to install just plug-and-play even no needs of any cables. Its a wireless charger stand working with WH66/WH67 can be functioned as a mobile phone workstation. Just connect the mobile phone with WH66/WH67 through Bluetooth put the phone on the WHC60 and adjust the angle to the best then you can start video teleconference directly with WH66/67 crystal sound experience.
prodImage
£56.76
Shipping: Free
Yealink Wireless Bluetooth WHC60
The Yealink WHC60-Wireless Charger for WH66/WH67, is designed to expand the functional capability of WH66/WH67 to a whole new level. Itâs easy...
prodImage
£92.76
£99.26
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Yealink WHC60 Wireless Charging Station, 10W Wireless Charger for WH66/WH67 DECT ‎WHC60
Yealink WHC60 Wireless Charging Station, 10W Wireless Charger for WH66/WH67 DECT, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Charger for Yealink WH66/WH67 Headsets
Product Type: Wireless Charger
Designed for Various Models: WH66 Dual, WH66 Dual UC, WH66 Dual X UC, WH66 Mono, WH66 Mono UC, WH66 Mono X UC, WH66 Mono X UC Workstation for Microsoft Teams, WH67, WH67 UC, WH67 X UC Workstation
Simple and Convenient Cable-Free Charging
Compatible with Qi Wireless Charging Technology
Practical Accessory for Yealink DECT Headsets
Charges the Headset Quickly and Efficiently

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WHC60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Reviews

Latest
Incredible sound quality and comfort, a great investment.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/12/2022
|
This is a wonderful headset for home or office. It is very comfortable and ready to go right out of the box. It works with many different types of software and the audio is crystal clear with an excellent range while you are on...View More the calls. It's worth the extra money for the comfort and above-average performance if you spend a lot of time on calls and in meetings.View Less
Awesome headset with speaker phone.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/12/2022
|
Great headset with a speakerphone. Nice that I don’t have to have it on my head the whole day. Range is great.
Muffled sound to client
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/11/2022
|
Sound quality was muffled to the client on the other end
Broke in a month
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/11/2022
|
This is a good headset in theory, but it is poorly made and fragile. We bought this for the dispatcher's office where it is used constantly through the day and evening. The tiniest piece of plastic broke on the headset,...View More rending it unusable as the speaker/answer button no longer attaches to the head piece. We've had it for about a month when the piece broke simply from the guys in the office using it. Tech support was not at all helpful, offering no options to replace or fix this. I wouldView Less
Great phone
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/11/2022
|
I simply love this phone. It was delivered intact and on time. I found the setup instructions easy to follow “, the call quality is as expected, and have been enjoying hands free teams calling ever since.
With reviews from

Yealink WHC60 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 66 reviews
5
32
4
16
3
8
2
5
1
5

More from Yealink

Yealink EXP43
£58.03
Yealink EXP43Compare 5 Prices
Yealink EHS35
£25.30
Yealink EHS35Compare 1 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£46.57
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£162.60
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink W90B
£164.99
Yealink W90BCompare 8 Prices
Yealink EXP40
£73.95
Yealink EXP40Compare 1 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UC
£220.40
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UCCompare 1 Prices
Yealink CP960 Microsoft Teams Edition
£417.37
Yealink CP960 Microsoft Teams EditionCompare 3 Prices
Yealink CPE80
£54.99
Yealink CPE80Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly BT600
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly Blackwire 3225 USB-C (209751-201)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-A (209745-201)
£27.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Stereo
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Snom D7
£34.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-C
£34.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Pro900 Overhead Headband (14121-27)
£34.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Stereo
£38.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (209749-201)
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra GN DanaSwitch
£38.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WHC60
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
Yealink Official Store
prodImage
£46.17
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£53.17
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel